FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Choo Choo

    WEISS LAKE (June 3, 2000)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 TIM NORRIS ALEXANDRIA, AL 16-01 (5) $3,737
    2 PAUL REDWINE CROSSVILLE, TN 14-04 (5) $1,869
    3 DON PRIVETTE STEVENSON, AL 13-14 (5) $934
    4 RUFUS JOHNSON STRAWBERRY PLNS, TN 13-06 (5) $810
    5 ROGER FARMER DALTON, GA 13-00 (5) $685
    5 LEE PITTS CEDAR BLUFF, AL 13-00 (5) $685
    7 JERRY DAILY TUSCUMBIA, AL 12-08 (5) $561
    8 ALAN PARSONS OAK RIDGE, TN 12-07 (5) $436
    9 RILO CARVER MARYVILLE, TN 12-01 (5) $342
    9 KEVIN POWERS UNICOI, TN 12-01 (5) $342
    11 WAYNE BOYD ROME, GA 11-15 (5)
    11 JASON TUCKER DUTTON, AL 11-15 (5)
    13 MARK MAULDIN KNOXVILLE, TN 11-12 (5)
    14 DENNIS BARNES BOAZ, AL 11-02 (5)
    14 JOHN BOGGS GAYLESVILLE, AL 11-02 (5)
    14 CURT FANNIN PRESTONSBURG, KY 11-02 (5)
    17 GREG HOLMES ROME, GA 11-01 (5)
    18 ANDY MORGAN DAYTON, TN 11-00 (5)
    19 MICHAEL FITZPATRICK CARTERSVILLE, GA 10-14 (5)
    19 BILLY WHEAT CLINTON, TN 10-14 (5)
    21 BRAD RITTER KILLEN, AL 10-13 (5)
    22 BARRY WILSON BIRMINGHAM, AL 10-10 (5)
    23 TRAVIS SMITH FORT PAYNE, AL 10-06 (5)
    24 DENNIS TWEED CHARLESTON, TN 10-02 (5)
    25 KEVIN KEITH DALTON, GA 9-14 (5)
    26 RICKY D SMITH OHATCHEE, AL 9-13 (5)
    27 LARRY BINGHAM BIRMINGHAM, AL 9-12 (5)
    28 LARRY MILLICAN ROME, GA 9-11 (5)
    29 DANNY MOSS GLENCOE, AL 9-10 (5)
    30 BRYANT AILOR KNOXVILLE, TN 9-07 (5)
    30 PHILLIP DUKES RAINSVILLE, AL 9-07 (5)
    32 RODNEY VICE CHATSWORTH, GA 9-06 (5)
    33 MIKE LOCKWOOD CHATTANOOGA, TN 9-01 (5)
    34 PAT LAY CLEVELAND, TN 8-15 (5)
    35 LESTER GREEN JR CROSSVILLE, TN 8-12 (5)
    36 CARLTON POST FRIENDSVILLE, TN 8-11 (5)
    37 TEE WATKINS EAST POINT, KY 8-07 (5)
    38 RANDY VERBOON MAUMELLE, AR 8-04 (5)
    39 MICHAEL BROWN ROCKY FACE, GA 8-02 (5)
    40 CHARLES CLEMONS HARTSELLE, AL 8-00 (5)
    41 KEN BEARDEN LA GRANGE, GA 7-14 (5)
    41 TERRY EZZELL RUSSELLVILLE, AL 7-14 (4)
    43 ARCH CORNETT HUNTSVILLE, AL 7-13 (5)
    43 BLAINE SHELTON MOULTON, AL 7-13 (5)
    43 CRAIG YOUNG GUNTERSVILLE, AL 7-13 (4)
    46 GLENN CARTER ROCKWOOD, TN 7-12 (5)
    46 DUANE DALTON SODDY DAISY, TN 7-12 (5)
    46 STAN WATKINS DALTON, GA 7-12 (5)
    49 RICHARD LEIGEBER CULLMAN, AL 7-11 (5)
    49 DOUGLAS MITCHELL FLORENCE, AL 7-11 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3