FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Great Lakes

    WOLF RIVER CHAIN (July 8, 2000)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 DOUG STANTON WINONA, MN 14-10 (5) $4,172
    2 JIM MCKIE ALMA, WI 14-02 (5) $2,086
    3 MARK MARTELL LA CROSSE, WI 12-13 (5) $1,043
    4 CRAIG JAHNKE APPLETON, WI 12-09 (5) $904
    5 TOM MONSOOR LA CROSSE, WI 12-07 (5) $835
    6 STEVE KLAFKE PEWAUKEE, WI 12-06 (5) $695
    7 CURTIS SAMO ROCHELLE, IL 12-03 (5) $626
    8 MARTY CLAUSON MONTELLO, WI 12-00 (5) $487
    9 SHAWN DREW MONTELLO, WI 11-14 (5) $417
    10 TROY ANDERSON GALESVILLE, WI 11-12 (5) $348
    11 DAN HARBAUGH LA CRESCENT, MN 11-10 (5) $335
    12 JOSEPH SUKOWATEY BROOKFIELD, WI 11-09 (5)
    13 BRADY FARRELL FORT ATKINSON, WI 11-08 (5)
    14 JOHN BOMKAMP MUSCODA, WI 11-01 (5)
    15 ROBERT GREENWOOD BARNEVELD, WI 10-14 (5)
    16 CLAYTON REITZ MORTON, IL 10-13 (5)
    17 DAVE MAGADANZ NEW LONDON, WI 10-10 (5)
    18 RICHIE EAVES NAUVOO, IL 10-08 (5)
    19 MIKE FELDERMANN GALENA, IL 10-03 (5)
    20 MICHAEL BUCHMAN NEW LONDON, WI 10-02 (5)
    21 CORY VANVONDEREN APPLETON, WI 10-01 (4)
    22 GARY HINDS SANDWICH, IL 9-15 (5)
    23 BOB KOWAL ONALASKA, WI 9-13 (3)
    24 DANNY WALDEN COLUMBUS, MS 9-12 (5)
    25 NICK COZZI DES PLAINES, IL 9-11 (5)
    26 CHRIS WELCH FALL RIVER, WI 9-10 (5)
    27 KRAIG LEPPERT ONALASKA, WI 9-09 (5)
    28 NATHAN HUSS ELKHART LAKE, WI 9-02 (3)
    29 HEATH AHNEN WESTBY, WI 8-07 (5)
    30 RICK MARTIN CHERRY VALLEY, IL 8-02 (4)
    31 DOUG YULE OSAGE BEACH, MO 8-00 (4)
    32 CHIP HESSE GRANDMOUND, IA 7-15 (4)
    33 DAVE GETZ PARK RIDGE, IL 7-14 (4)
    33 GERALD REW JANESVILLE, WI 7-14 (4)
    35 JEFF BENSON HOLMEN, WI 7-13 (4)
    36 BOB BUNGARD HOLMEN, WI 7-06 (3)
    37 JAMIE MULLER LA CRESCENT, WI 7-05 (4)
    38 JEFF ST CLAIR NEENAH, WI 7-01 (4)
    39 MIKE MAYAN ROSENDALE, WI 6-13 (3)
    40 DARREN ZUMACH ONALASKA, WI 6-12 (4)
    41 TROY HOLZER LACROSSE, WI 6-11 (3)
    42 JEFF HERBURGER DUBUQUE, IA 6-09 (4)
    42 WALTER SNARSKI GURNEE, IL 6-09 (3)
    44 KEVIN EDSON OSHKOSH, WI 6-07 (3)
    44 TOM HOWLAND RICEVILLE, IA 6-07 (3)
    44 RANDY WIECZOREK BUFFALO CITY, WI 6-07 (3)
    47 WARREN SEVERSON BRANDON, MN 6-06 (3)
    48 MATT MAYER WEST BEND, WI 6-05 (3)
    49 VINCE HOTTON OOLTEWAH, TN 6-04 (3)
    50 STANLEY MILLER LOVES PARK, IL 5-15 (3)
    ALL 1 2 3