FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Michigan

    LAKE ST. CLAIR (Aug. 19, 2000)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 CLARK WOLFE GROVE CITY, OH 19-09 (5) $3,407
    2 AARON TALMAGE LAGRANGE, IN 17-11 (5) $1,703
    3 ROBERT BABRAUCKAS MENTOR, OH 17-04 (5) $852
    4 DAVID REAULT LIVONIA, MI 16-13 (5) $738
    5 DAVID GREEN SOUTH LYON, MI 16-10 (5) $681
    6 RODNEY ELLIS GREENTOWN, IN 16-07 (5) $568
    7 STEVE CLAPPER LIMA, OH 16-04 (5) $454
    7 ED KEPLINGER LOGANSPORT, IN 16-04 (5) $454
    9 BOB SUCI GROSSE POINTE WOODS, MI 16-03 (5)
    10 JERRY WARE CLEWISTON, FL 16-00 (5)
    11 SCOTT DOBSON CLARKSTON, MI 15-15 (5)
    12 CHRIS BACALIA WARREN, MI 15-13 (5)
    12 MIKE MROZ BROWNSBORO, TX 15-13 (5)
    14 PAUL RAMBO BRIGHTON, MI 15-07 (5)
    15 TODD KOEHLER BRADENTON, FL 15-05 (5)
    16 ALAN BARNHART SANFORD, MI 15-04 (5)
    17 ERIC SMITH LAKEVIEW, MI 15-02 (5)
    18 BRIAN WARD NEW BALTIMORE, MI 14-13 (5)
    19 JIM CLAUSER OAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI 14-11 (5)
    20 DAVID MISARAS ROCHESTER HILLS, MI 14-08 (5)
    20 JOHN (RANDY) SPARKMAN TAYLOR, MI 14-08 (5)
    22 MIKE WEBBER HOLLY, MI 14-07 (5)
    23 BILL CLARK ALLEGAN, MI 14-06 (5)
    24 JAMES DIXON SOUTHFIELD, MI 14-00 (5)
    25 JON BONDY SOUTH WOODSLEE, ON 13-12 (5)
    26 DAN MYERS LE CLAIRE, IA 13-10 (5)
    27 NEIL VANDEBIEZEN PORTAGE, MI 13-02 (5)
    28 BEN FELTON MARSHALL, MI 13-00 (5)
    28 ALEXANDER NOWYORKAS JR BURTON, MI 13-00 (5)
    30 DAVID MACDONALD CLINTON TOWNSHIP, MI 12-03 (5)
    31 MARK GOMEZ FERNDALE, MI 12-02 (4)
    31 KEN JONES SHELBY, OH 12-02 (5)
    33 PAUL SOMA TRAVERSE CITY, MI 12-00 (4)
    34 ERIC PESSELL DELTON, MI 11-15 (5)
    35 BRIAN HENSLEY EDWARDSBURG, MI 11-11 (4)
    35 TED WILL HICKORY CORNERS, MI 11-11 (5)
    37 MARK MODRAK CHINA TWP., MI 11-10 (5)
    37 DON RANK ELKHART, IN 11-10 (5)
    39 DUSTIN DAGGETT TWIN LAKE, MI 11-04 (4)
    40 FRANK JOHNSON GRAND HAVEN, MI 10-12 (5)
    41 HAL GRAHAM TOLEDO, OH 10-11 (4)
    42 RICK ROBERTS MACOMB, MI 10-09 (3)
    43 ANDY SANDERS OTTAWA, OH 10-06 (4)
    44 DIANE WAYNE DEARBORN HGHTS., MI 10-04 (4)
    45 DOUG CUMMINGS CHESTERFIELD, MI 10-02 (4)
    45 RICK LAFAY AUBURN HILS, MI 10-02 (4)
    47 CHAD GRIGSBY MAPLE GROVE, MN 9-14 (4)
    48 CHET REED MUSKEGON, MI 9-05 (4)
    49 MIKE ROCHON BELLEVILLE, MI 9-03 (4)
    49 LARRY TIPTON ROMULUS, MI 9-03 (4)
    ALL 1 2