FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Gator

    OKEE-TANNIE (Feb. 12, 2000)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 BILLY BOWEN JR OCALA, FL 26-07 (5) $5,906
    2 ROBERT BEATTY CLERMONT, FL 20-12 (5) $2,953
    3 JIMMY WILLIAMS WINTER SPRINGS, FL 19-00 (5) $1,476
    4 MIKE "TENN GOUGE OKEECHOBEE, FL 18-14 (5) $1,280
    5 ERIC W BOZEMAN BLOOMINGDALE, GA 18-13 (5) $1,181
    6 RON KLEIN CHULUOTA, FL 17-07 (5) $984
    7 JOHN HULS LAKELAND, FL 16-09 (5) $886
    8 LARRY WRIGHT OKEECHOBEE, FL 16-04 (5) $689
    9 SAM AVERSA HAWTHORNE, FL 15-03 (5) $591
    10 AL PURVIS SENATH, MO 14-09 (5) $492
    11 DURWOOD DAY JR KISSIMMEE, FL 14-04 (5) $473
    12 PAUL WARREN DELRAY BEACH, FL 14-01 (5) $453
    13 RICK KORNMEIER JR BAINBRIDGE, GA 13-03 (5) $433
    14 BILLY WESTON STUART, FL 13-02 (5) $413
    15 EARL ELLERBEE JR LAKE PLACID, FL 12-11 (5) $394
    16 MYRON BARKER MELBOUIRNE, FL 12-06 (4) $374
    17 MIKE GOUGH GAINESVILLE, FL 12-01 (5) $355
    18 JIM MEDLIN WEST PALM BEACH, FL 11-11 (5) $334
    19 RUSS BRINGGER Not Available 11-05 (5) $315
    20 LARRY CROSSMAN OKEECHOBEE, FL 11-03 (4)
    20 RUSSELL ECHOLS MOORE HAVEN, FL 11-03 (4)
    22 TIM WARD VERO BEACH, FL 10-14 (4)
    23 BOYD NUTTING CLEWISTON, FL 10-09 (5)
    24 MARK BOZEMAN SILVER SPRINGS, FL 10-08 (4)
    24 ALLAN CAGLE DELTONA, FL 10-08 (5)
    24 TOMMY HATFIELD KISSIMMEE, FL 10-08 (5)
    27 JOE SMALL MARION, AR 10-06 (4)
    28 GREG NORLING N LANDERDALE, FL 10-04 (5)
    29 GREGORY MACLEAN OKEECHOBEE, FL 9-13 (4)
    30 ANTHONY CASSITY ORLANDO, FL 9-12 (2)
    31 THOMAS BURKE GAINESVILLE, FL 9-11 (5)
    32 JOHN DANFORTH ODESSA, FL 9-10 (4)
    33 JOHN BYLASKA PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 9-09 (5)
    33 RICKY HALL TITUSVILLE, FL 9-09 (5)
    35 DARIN MISLOW MIAMI, FL 9-08 (3)
    36 GLENN BROWNE OCALA, FL 9-05 (3)
    37 BILLY WADDLE SANFORD, FL 9-01 (3)
    38 JOHN HENDRY CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 9-00 (5)
    38 LEONARD JONES MIMS, FL 9-00 (5)
    40 DAN HAND VERO BEACH, FL 8-10 (5)
    41 DEAN PULLER ORLANDO, FL 8-09 (5)
    42 PAT KELLY SR GUNTERSVILLE, AL 8-08 (4)
    43 KYLE SELLARS JR LAKELAND, FL 8-07 (3)
    44 JEFFREY BRANDT ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL 8-06 (4)
    44 RICHARD NIX PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 8-06 (2)
    46 MARK ROGERS NAPLES, FL 8-05 (4)
    47 SANDER ENTUS PLANTATION, FL 8-04 (4)
    48 BOB BOSTDORF APOPKA, FL 8-00 (2)
    49 JIM HURLOCK JR. LAKE WORTH, FL 7-13 (3)
    50 BARRY MACCHIONE WINTER HAVEN, FL 7-09 (3)
    ALL 1 2 3 4