FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Michigan

    DETROIT RIVER (July 29, 2000)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 DON RANK ELKHART, IN 19-06 (5) $3,738
    2 BARRY BUCCIARELLI FLAT ROCK, MI 18-01 (5) $1,869
    3 ART FERGUSON III ST. CLAIR SHORES, MI 16-15 (5) $935
    4 DAVID MACDONALD CLINTON TOWNSHIP, MI 16-06 (5) $810
    5 DAVID LAUER LOXAHATCHEE, FL 16-05 (5) $748
    6 TODD KOEHLER BRADENTON, FL 16-04 (5) $623
    7 STEVE CLAPPER LIMA, OH 16-02 (5) $561
    8 DAVID REAULT LIVONIA, MI 16-00 (5) $436
    9 KEVIN VIDA CLARE, MI 15-15 (5) $374
    10 ALEXANDER NOWYORKAS JR BURTON, MI 15-10 (5)
    11 LINDA BENNETT CANTON, MI 15-09 (5)
    12 TED ANGERS HARRISON TOWNSHIP, MI 15-04 (5)
    13 SCOTT DOBSON CLARKSTON, MI 14-14 (5)
    13 MARK GOMEZ FERNDALE, MI 14-14 (5)
    15 ALLEN HUHRA JOLIET, IL 14-11 (5)
    16 HAL GRAHAM TOLEDO, OH 14-05 (5)
    17 DENNIS JONES HEBRON, IN 14-03 (5)
    17 MIKE WEBBER HOLLY, MI 14-03 (5)
    19 DAVID MISARAS ROCHESTER HILLS, MI 14-02 (5)
    20 NILES TABER II ONSTED, MI 14-01 (5)
    21 KEVIN LONG CLEWISTON, FL 13-10 (5)
    22 ED MORAVEC GARY, IN 13-05 (5)
    23 DONALD HEWKIN ZION, IL 13-03 (4)
    24 PAUL RAMBO BRIGHTON, MI 13-01 (5)
    24 JERRY WARE CLEWISTON, FL 13-01 (5)
    26 NEIL VANDEBIEZEN PORTAGE, MI 13-00 (5)
    27 RICK TAYLOR WEST OLIVE, MI 12-14 (5)
    28 BEN FELTON MARSHALL, MI 12-13 (5)
    29 DAN KIMMEL LANSING, MI 12-07 (5)
    30 ROBERT BABRAUCKAS MENTOR, OH 12-02 (5)
    31 JOHN (RANDY) SPARKMAN TAYLOR, MI 11-14 (5)
    31 MARK STEPHENSON NEW CASTLE, IN 11-14 (5)
    33 JAMES DIXON SOUTHFIELD, MI 11-07 (5)
    33 MEL GLAZIER BELLEVILLE, MI 11-07 (5)
    35 DIANE WAYNE DEARBORN HGHTS., MI 11-06 (5)
    36 LARRY TIPTON ROMULUS, MI 11-05 (5)
    37 JON BONDY SOUTH WOODSLEE, ON 11-00 (5)
    38 MIKE MROZ BROWNSBORO, TX 10-06 (5)
    39 CLARK WOLFE GROVE CITY, OH 10-04 (4)
    40 RODNEY ELLIS GREENTOWN, IN 9-08 (4)
    41 JOHN ESMAN THREE RIVERS, MI 9-06 (4)
    42 CHARLES LOWERY MONTROSE, MI 9-05 (5)
    43 KENNETH PURVEY WALLED LAKE, MI 9-03 (3)
    44 RICK LAFAY AUBURN HILS, MI 9-01 (4)
    45 DOUG CUMMINGS CHESTERFIELD, MI 9-00 (3)
    46 ERIC COLBY ASHLAND, OH 8-15 (3)
    47 TIM WILSON GAS CITY, IN 8-03 (3)
    48 ROBERT FROST SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI 8-02 (4)
    49 AARON TALMAGE LAGRANGE, IN 7-14 (3)
    50 DAVID LIKENS BENTON, KY 7-10 (3)
    ALL 1 2