FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - LBL

    KENTUCKY LAKE (March 25, 2000)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 TIM RHOADES BOWLING GREEN, KY 13-15 (5) $5,417
    2 MARK JORDAN KEVIL, KY 13-14 (4) $2,708
    3 BRITT CONE BENTON, KY 13-03 (5) $1,354
    4 WILLIAM JASPER MILLINGTON, TN 12-10 (4) $1,174
    5 TERRY BOLTON PADUCAH, KY 12-08 (5) $1,083
    6 MIKE WARD PARIS, TN 11-09 (3) $903
    7 ERNIE TRAVILLIAN FLOYDS KNOBS, IN 11-07 (3) $813
    8 JAMES YOUNG JR MAYFIELD, KY 10-08 (3) $632
    9 SAM LASHLEE CAMDEN, TN 9-15 (3) $542
    10 RODNEY TIDWELL MURRAY, KY 9-11 (4) $452
    12 JAMES BOZIN CLOVER, SC 8-08 (2) $416
    13 RONALD ONEAL ASHLAND, KY 8-07 (3) $397
    14 RICK MURPHY PLAINFIELD, IN 7-15 (1) $379
    15 WILLIAM LEWIS HARTSVILLE, TN 7-14 (3) $361
    16 CHUCK KASINGER OWENSBORO, KY 7-11 (2) $342
    17 DONALD CORDLE JR HENDERSONVILLE, TN 7-05 (2)
    18 ANDREW ARNOLD PRINCETON, KY 7-02 (3)
    19 BRIAN THOMAS SPRINGFIELD, TN 6-14 (3)
    20 KEITH FAIN CALVERT CITY, KY 6-13 (2)
    20 JOHN MORVICH GRANTSBURG, IL 6-13 (2)
    22 BRIAN HICKEY CADIZ, KY 6-10 (2)
    23 GALE STEARNS CALVERT CITY, KY 6-07 (1)
    23 JERRY WOOTON DAWSON SPRINGS, KY 6-07 (2)
    25 MIKE SIMS PADUCAH, KY 6-06 (3)
    26 RANDY THOMAS PADUCAH, KY 6-04 (2)
    27 MIKE SALEEBA MANITOU, KY 6-01 (2)
    28 BOB BARKER LINTON, IN 6-00 (2)
    28 HERBIE BOOHER WEST PADUCAH, KY 6-00 (2)
    28 DREW LYNCH PADUCAH, KY 6-00 (2)
    31 DANIEL RENNER STANFORD, KY 5-13 (2)
    32 CHRISTOPHER FORSYTHE SOMERVILLE, TN 5-12 (1)
    33 DARRELL TRUE DICKSON, TN 5-11 (1)
    34 JOHN YAROS CLINTON, OH 5-10 (2)
    35 SHAWN PENN EDDYVILLE, KY 5-06 (2)
    36 RANDELL WILLIAMS HENDERSON, KY 5-04 (2)
    37 TOM DECKER ELIZABETHTOWN, IL 5-03 (1)
    38 MIKE RENFRO GREENFIELD, IN 5-02 (2)
    39 TIM GRIGGS PADUCAH, KY 5-01 (2)
    40 ROBERT GRAY BENTON, KY 4-13 (2)
    41 RONNIE BRINEGAR BENTON, KY 4-11 (1)
    42 SAM BOSS PADUCAH, KY 4-10 (2)
    42 DAVID CHAPMAN LADY LAKE, FL 4-10 (1)
    42 TOMI ESTES HOPKINSVILLE, KY 4-10 (2)
    45 DWANE PETRIE UTICA, KY 4-09 (2)
    45 TEDDY WYNN BENTON, KY 4-09 (2)
    47 DALE JACKSON VAN, TX 4-05 (2)
    47 DAN MORROW EASTANOLLEE, GA 4-05 (1)
    47 MIKE WALKER NASHVILLE, TN 4-05 (2)
    50 ALFRED LAWLESS NASHVILLE, TN 4-04 (1)
    51 ROBERT TODD TRULOCK JACKSONVILLE, FL 4-03 (1)
    ALL 1 2 3 4