FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Gator

    LAKE TOHO (March 11, 2000)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 GLENN BROWNE OCALA, FL 20-05 (5) $5,815
    2 ALLAN CAGLE DELTONA, FL 19-00 (5) $2,907
    3 MARK EDEN PALM BAY, FL 16-14 (5) $1,454
    4 MARK SHEPARD CLEWISTON, FL 16-05 (5) $1,260
    5 JOHN RICHARDSON COCOA, FL 14-04 (5) $1,163
    6 GREG NORLING N LANDERDALE, FL 13-10 (5) $969
    7 CHAD DORLAND DUNNELLON, FL 13-05 (4) $872
    8 JARET WILLIAMS SAINT CLOUD, FL 13-04 (5) $678
    9 DAVID CREWS WINTER HAVEN, FL 12-13 (5) $582
    10 AL RIDGEWAY LAKE WALES, FL 12-11 (5) $485
    11 BOB BOSTDORF APOPKA, FL 12-06 (5) $455
    11 LARRY PINDER PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 12-06 (5) $455
    13 CHRIS FOSTER LITHONIA, GA 11-15 (4) $426
    14 DALE KENDRICK OCALA, FL 11-14 (5) $407
    15 RAY TESTER ELIZABETHTON, TN 11-06 (5) $388
    16 KYLE SELLARS JR LAKELAND, FL 11-02 (5) $368
    17 CECIL DOUBERLY LAKELAND, FL 11-00 (3) $226
    17 TIM EZELL KEY WEST, FL 11-00 (5) $226
    20 EDDIE BUSSARD SANFORD, FL 10-15 (5)
    21 DANNY SIMPKINS DUNNELLON, FL 10-14 (5)
    21 JEFF SPURLOCK NAPLES, FL 10-14 (3)
    23 LARRY CROSSMAN OKEECHOBEE, FL 10-08 (5)
    24 FRED RIGDON BELLEVIEW, FL 10-02 (2)
    25 TIM KING KISSIMEE, FL 10-01 (5)
    26 MARK BOZEMAN SILVER SPRINGS, FL 9-15 (5)
    26 DAVID GLENN HAINES CITY, FL 9-15 (3)
    26 GREGORY MACLEAN OKEECHOBEE, FL 9-15 (5)
    26 RICHARD NIX PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 9-15 (4)
    30 MIKE PERT KISSIMMEE, FL 9-14 (5)
    31 RICKY HALL TITUSVILLE, FL 9-13 (5)
    32 LEONARD JONES MIMS, FL 9-11 (5)
    32 BARRY MACCHIONE WINTER HAVEN, FL 9-11 (5)
    34 BILLY BOWEN JR OCALA, FL 9-10 (5)
    34 RICHARD GRIFFIS STEINHATCHEE, FL 9-10 (5)
    34 TOM ROBERTS ORLANDO, FL 9-10 (5)
    37 THOMAS BURKE GAINESVILLE, FL 9-06 (3)
    37 RUSSELL ECHOLS MOORE HAVEN, FL 9-06 (3)
    37 MAXWELL ROWE II MIMS, FL 9-06 (5)
    40 DURWOOD DAY JR KISSIMMEE, FL 9-05 (5)
    40 DARIN MISLOW MIAMI, FL 9-05 (4)
    40 GERRY WILLIAMS WINTER GARDEN, FL 9-05 (3)
    43 HANK GALLAGHER SANFORD, FL 9-02 (5)
    45 LEE CEPERO LAKELAND, FL 8-15 (5)
    46 EARL ELLERBEE JR LAKE PLACID, FL 8-13 (5)
    47 JOHN SMALLEY COCOA, FL 8-12 (4)
    48 JOHN DANFORTH ODESSA, FL 8-11 (5)
    49 CRAIG MARTIN AUBURNDALE, FL 8-08 (5)
    50 JOHN HENDRY CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 8-06 (5)
    50 SCOTT KAMIEN ORLANDO, FL 8-06 (5)
    50 JOE PARKER ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 8-06 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4