FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Gator

    OKEECHOBEE (Jan. 15, 2000)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 LARRY CROSSMAN OKEECHOBEE, FL 17-07 (5) $6,000
    2 MARK EDEN PALM BAY, FL 14-04 (5) $3,000
    3 DAVID ENG OKEECHOBEE, FL 14-00 (5) $1,500
    4 MYRON BARKER MELBOUIRNE, FL 13-15 (5) $1,300
    5 RUSSELL ECHOLS MOORE HAVEN, FL 13-12 (5) $1,200
    6 GARY SIMPSON GAINESVILLE, FL 12-14 (3) $1,000
    7 MIKE SURMAN BOCA RATON, FL 12-03 (4) $900
    8 MARVIN BERDINSKY MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 12-02 (4) $700
    9 THOMAS BURKE GAINESVILLE, FL 12-01 (5) $600
    10 JOHN HULS LAKELAND, FL 11-12 (5) $500
    11 CHUCK WESTLAKE DAVIE, FL 11-09 (5) $480
    12 HOWARD KLEMAN JR BELLE GLADE, FL 11-06 (5) $460
    13 RICHARD MYERS LOXAHATCHEE, FL 11-05 (4) $440
    14 JOEY ALLEN LAKELAND, FL 10-14 (5) $420
    15 MARK LAMB WEST PALM BEACH, FL 10-12 (5) $380
    15 JAY STUART LAKE WORTH, FL 10-12 (5) $380
    15 BILLY WESTON STUART, FL 10-12 (3) $380
    18 ALLAN CAGLE DELTONA, FL 10-07 (5) $340
    19 DAVID TANNER GAINESVILLE, FL 10-01 (4) $320
    20 JESUS VILLEGAS VIRGINIA GARDENS, FL 10-00 (5) $300
    21 ROGER CRAFTON BOCA GRANDE, FL 9-04 (4)
    22 MARK ROGERS NAPLES, FL 9-03 (3)
    23 RICK PECK ORLANDO, FL 9-01 (4)
    24 SCOTT MARTIN CLEWISTON, FL 8-15 (4)
    25 JIM MEDLIN WEST PALM BEACH, FL 8-14 (4)
    26 MAXWELL ROWE II MIMS, FL 8-13 (2)
    27 RANDY HOEDT WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 8-05 (3)
    28 WM METCALF JACKSONVILLE, FL 7-15 (4)
    29 PAT KELLY SR GUNTERSVILLE, AL 7-14 (5)
    30 GEORGE ALEXANDER JACKSONVILLE, FL 7-08 (4)
    31 JOHN KREMER SANFORD, FL 7-06 (3)
    32 DAVE THOMAS WINTER PARK, FL 7-01 (3)
    33 GEORGE CELI KISSIMMEE, FL 7-00 (3)
    33 RICHARD VAN ACKER PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 7-00 (2)
    35 MARK SHEPARD CLEWISTON, FL 6-14 (3)
    36 GREGORY MACLEAN OKEECHOBEE, FL 6-13 (3)
    37 KARLIS EWING STURAT, FL 6-12 (2)
    37 DICK WHITAKER LAKELAND, FL 6-12 (3)
    39 DOUG GILLEY WINTER SPRINGS, FL 6-11 (2)
    40 FRED HILL ROXBORO, NC 6-10 (3)
    41 BOB SMITS NAPLES, FL 6-06 (3)
    42 JOHN HINDERSCHEID CLEWISTON, FL 6-04 (2)
    43 GENE GIRVIN PEMBROKE PINES, FL 6-03 (3)
    44 WILLIAM DROWN ROSELAND, FL 6-00 (2)
    44 RICHARD NIX PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 6-00 (3)
    46 RONALD ROKER NAPLES, FL 5-15 (1)
    47 BARRY MACCHIONE WINTER HAVEN, FL 5-13 (3)
    47 RONALD SYLVIA ST. CLOUD, FL 5-13 (3)
    49 LEE CEPERO LAKELAND, FL 5-12 (3)
    49 RAY TESTER ELIZABETHTON, TN 5-12 (3)
    ALL 1 2 3 4