FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bulldog

    EUFAULA (March 11, 2000)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 MARK STILLWELL PHENIX CITY, AL 17-04 (5) $5,475
    2 CLIFF MUNDINGER JR TALLAHASSEE, FL 16-15 (5) $2,737
    3 JEFFREY REDFERN CANTON, GA 16-05 (4) $1,369
    4 DARRYL KRAFT LAGRANGE, GA 14-11 (5) $1,186
    5 KIM CARVER MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 14-09 (5) $1,095
    6 RODGER BEAVER DAWSON, GA 14-04 (5) $912
    7 GARY NILES MIDLAND, GA 13-00 (4) $821
    8 RONNIE RAY PHENIX CITY, AL 12-11 (4) $639
    9 SCOTT CHATHAM CARTERSVILLE, GA 12-09 (5) $502
    9 KENNY HOLLOWAY EATONTON, GA 12-09 (5) $502
    11 CHARLES STEVENSON ALBANY, GA 12-02 (5) $438
    12 SHANE SAUNDERS DONALSONVILLE, GA 11-14 (5) $420
    13 TODD BISHOP MONROE, GA 11-09 (5) $401
    14 ERIC TEMPLE DANIELSVILLE, GA 11-08 (3) $383
    15 JIM WINDHAM BONAIRE, GA 11-05 (4) $365
    16 SCOTT SANDERS CATAULA, GA 11-03 (5) $347
    17 EDDIE SMITH BOX SPRINGS, GA 10-15 (3) $330
    18 BUDDY LANDRUM LITHIA SPRINGS, GA 10-12 (4)
    18 WAYNE PATTERSON COLBERT, GA 10-12 (4)
    20 TROY MCGARR COLUMBUS, GA 10-09 (4)
    21 DAN MORROW EASTANOLLEE, GA 10-08 (4)
    22 PATRICK BROWN SWAINSBORO, GA 10-07 (4)
    22 STEVE KENNEDY AUBURN, AL 10-07 (3)
    24 BUTCH ADAMS GRANTVILLE, GA 10-02 (4)
    25 DAVID PARSONS DOTHAN, AL 9-14 (4)
    26 MATT GREEN CARTERSVILLE, GA 9-13 (4)
    26 GARY STEPHENS ELLIJAY, GA 9-13 (2)
    28 RUSSELL GIUDICESSI DALLAS, GA 9-08 (4)
    29 PAUL ANTHONY DAWSON, GA 9-04 (3)
    30 HOWARD DAVIS FITZGERALD, GA 9-02 (3)
    31 BILLY THOMPSON CORDELE, GA 9-00 (3)
    32 MAX FRANKLIN PHENIX CITY, AL 8-15 (4)
    33 MIKE PIERCE EDISON, GA 8-14 (3)
    34 FRANK SHATTERLY HILLSBORO, GA 8-12 (3)
    34 RONALD TERRY SEALE, AL 8-12 (3)
    36 ROBERT MUNDY CUSSETA, GA 8-07 (3)
    37 DANNY BECK PINSON, AL 8-05 (3)
    37 LARRY (WOODY) WATSON ALBANY, GA 8-05 (3)
    39 TERRY TUCKER GADSDEN, AL 8-03 (3)
    40 PAT FISHER COLBERT, GA 8-01 (3)
    41 TIM AMERSON DOTHAN, AL 8-00 (3)
    41 DANNY ODELL PACE, FL 8-00 (3)
    43 JIM COCHRAN EDISON, GA 7-13 (3)
    44 LEROY DAVIS ALBANY, GA 7-12 (2)
    45 WILLIAM FORTNER JASPER, GA 7-11 (3)
    46 KENT DUCHAINE GEORGETOWN, GA 7-09 (3)
    47 MARK SUCCI MIDLAND, GA 7-07 (3)
    48 JERRY MCCLURE MCDONOUGH, GA 7-06 (2)
    48 DOUG WORKMAN CLEVELAND, GA 7-06 (3)
    50 DUSTY EATON JASPER, GA 7-05 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3 4