FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bulldog

    SEMINOLE (Feb. 19, 2000)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 ARTHUR KELLEY MARIANNA, FL 21-02 (5) $6,000
    2 DAVID JOHNSON MARIANNA, FL 20-01 (5) $3,000
    3 GREG GASTON THOMASVILLE, GA 20-00 (5) $1,500
    4 JERRY SIMMONS DONALSONVILLE, GA 19-15 (5) $1,300
    5 JOHN BAUCOM TALLAHASSEE, FL 19-12 (5) $1,200
    6 JERRY MCCLURE MCDONOUGH, GA 18-12 (5) $1,000
    7 SHANE SAUNDERS DONALSONVILLE, GA 18-11 (5) $900
    8 JIM WINDHAM BONAIRE, GA 18-10 (5) $700
    9 BOB HARDIN LEESBURG, GA 17-15 (5) $550
    9 DARRYL STEWART DOTHAN, AL 17-15 (5) $550
    11 STEVE HOLT COLQUITT, GA 17-08 (5) $480
    12 ALLEN CARTER BAINBRIDGE, GA 17-05 (5) $460
    13 HUBERT STAFFORD COLQUITT, GA 17-04 (5) $440
    14 ED WILKERSON SNEADS, FL 17-01 (5) $420
    15 BILLY THOMPSON CORDELE, GA 16-02 (5) $400
    16 JACKIE HAMBRIC LEESBURG, GA 15-14 (5) $380
    17 KENNY KING DONALSONVILLE, GA 15-12 (5) $350
    17 DENNIS REDD LAKE CITY, FL 15-12 (5) $350
    19 J TODD TUCKER MOULTRIE, GA 15-10 (4) $320
    20 LARRY ALLEN PENSACOLA, FL 15-00 (4) $150
    20 ALAN LAMB BAINBRIDGE, GA 15-00 (5) $150
    22 CLAYTON MEALOR HARTWELL, GA 14-15 (5)
    23 RODGER BEAVER DAWSON, GA 14-14 (5)
    23 JIM BLANCHARD ALBANY, GA 14-14 (5)
    25 JOE MEGGINSON VALDOSTA, GA 14-13 (5)
    26 KENNY HOLLOWAY EATONTON, GA 14-09 (5)
    26 GARY STEPHENS ELLIJAY, GA 14-09 (5)
    28 BRYAN CARTER TALLAHASSEE, FL 14-08 (5)
    29 BOBBY PADGETT CHIPLEY, FL 14-04 (5)
    30 GREG PUGH CULLMAN, AL 14-02 (5)
    31 REGGIE CALHOUN TALLAHASSEE, FL 13-14 (5)
    31 BILLY DAVIS JR COLUMBUS, GA 13-14 (5)
    33 DOUG WORKMAN CLEVELAND, GA 13-10 (5)
    34 TOM GEHLING SUWANEE, GA 13-08 (5)
    35 DOUG BEAVER DAWSON, GA 13-07 (5)
    36 DANNY HALL ELLIJAY, GA 13-05 (5)
    36 JAMES MOON DAWSONVILLE, GA 13-05 (4)
    36 ERIC TEMPLE DANIELSVILLE, GA 13-05 (5)
    39 KENNY BRYAN WALNUT HILL, FL 12-15 (5)
    40 BOBBY D. PADGETT LAGRANGE, GA 12-12 (4)
    40 RUSS PEARSON COLUMBUS, GA 12-12 (4)
    42 ROBERT TINDELL LEESBURG, GA 12-11 (5)
    43 JOE OCONNELL PEACH TREE CITY, GA 12-10 (5)
    44 TODD ARY BIRMINGHAM, AL 12-07 (4)
    45 J D LADART JR BAINBRIDGE, GA 12-01 (5)
    46 M GRIFFIN ALBANY, GA 12-00 (5)
    47 JASON MCRAE DULUTH, GA 11-14 (3)
    48 HOWARD DAVIS FITZGERALD, GA 11-10 (5)
    49 LEROY DAVIS ALBANY, GA 11-04 (2)
    49 TERRY STEVENS MARIANNA, FL 11-04 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4