FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Michigan

    SAGINAW BAY (July 15, 2000)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 NEIL VANDEBIEZEN PORTAGE, MI 15-09 (5) $3,002
    2 JASON GRAHAM CLARE, MI 15-08 (5) $1,501
    3 JOHN (RANDY) SPARKMAN TAYLOR, MI 14-01 (5) $750
    4 ALEXANDER NOWYORKAS JR BURTON, MI 13-15 (5) $651
    5 KEN JONES SHELBY, OH 13-01 (5) $600
    6 KEVIN VIDA CLARE, MI 12-05 (5) $500
    7 DAVID LIKENS BENTON, KY 12-00 (5)
    8 RICK TAYLOR WEST OLIVE, MI 11-12 (5)
    9 ERIC COLBY ASHLAND, OH 11-08 (5)
    10 DONALD HEWKIN ZION, IL 11-06 (4)
    11 CHET REED MUSKEGON, MI 11-05 (5)
    12 FRANK JOHNSON GRAND HAVEN, MI 10-15 (5)
    12 TIM WILSON GAS CITY, IN 10-15 (5)
    14 BOB SUCI GROSSE POINTE WOODS, MI 10-13 (5)
    15 ED MORAVEC GARY, IN 10-07 (5)
    16 DON RANK ELKHART, IN 10-04 (5)
    17 BOB PRIEST CLARKLAKE, MI 9-15 (5)
    18 MARK GOMEZ FERNDALE, MI 9-13 (5)
    18 MARK STEPHENSON NEW CASTLE, IN 9-13 (5)
    20 DOUG CUMMINGS CHESTERFIELD, MI 9-00 (5)
    21 DAN KIMMEL LANSING, MI 8-03 (3)
    22 LINDA BENNETT CANTON, MI 7-11 (4)
    23 JAMES FICOCIELLO VALLEY CITY, OH 7-02 (3)
    24 BRUCE SMITH LIVONIA, MI 6-13 (3)
    25 DENNIS JONES HEBRON, IN 6-12 (5)
    26 DAVID LAUER LOXAHATCHEE, FL 6-10 (3)
    27 AARON TALMAGE LAGRANGE, IN 6-01 (3)
    27 MIKE WEBBER HOLLY, MI 6-01 (3)
    29 ALLEN HUHRA JOLIET, IL 6-00 (3)
    30 DAVID REAULT LIVONIA, MI 5-12 (3)
    31 MIKE MROZ BROWNSBORO, TX 5-09 (3)
    32 JEFF WELLS BATTLE CREEK, MI 5-07 (3)
    33 DIANE WAYNE DEARBORN HGHTS., MI 5-02 (3)
    34 JERRY WARE CLEWISTON, FL 4-15 (2)
    35 CHRIS WILLIAMS SOUTH LYON, MI 4-13 (2)
    36 ED KEPLINGER LOGANSPORT, IN 4-04 (3)
    37 GREG SOCHOCKI BRIDGEPORT, MI 4-03 (1)
    38 EDWARD COCHRAN ALLEGAN, MI 3-11 (2)
    39 BILL CLARK ALLEGAN, MI 3-10 (1)
    40 JON JEZIERSKI TROY, MI 3-05 (1)
    41 DAN MYERS LE CLAIRE, IA 3-01 (1)
    42 TONY MITCHELL PLAINWELL, MI 3-00 (1)
    43 RICHARD SCOTT LAPEER, MI 2-06 (1)
    44 JOHN SHIRHAL HUDSON, OH 2-03 (1)
    45 ROBERT BABRAUCKAS MENTOR, OH 2-01 (1)
    46 ROB WEBBER ELYRIA, OH 2-00 (1)
    47 RICHARD COLON GREENVILLE, SC 1-15 (1)
    48 DAVID MISARAS ROCHESTER HILLS, MI 1-12 (1)
    49 HAL GRAHAM TOLEDO, OH 1-10 (1)
    50 SHERMAN TRUSS WABASH, IN 1-09 (1)
    ALL 1 2