FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bulldog

    LAKE SINCLAIR (Sept. 9-10, 2000)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JERRY SIMMONS DONALSONVILLE, GA 10-12 (5) 6-03 (4) $8,057
    2 DANNY HALL ELLIJAY, GA 8-01 (5) 5-00 (4) $4,029
    3 DARRYL STEWART DOTHAN, AL 9-11 (5) 4-12 (4) $2,014
    4 RUSSELL GIUDICESSI DALLAS, GA 9-15 (5) 4-03 (3) $1,746
    5 LEROY DAVIS ALBANY, GA 11-15 (5) 3-09 (3) $1,612
    6 SCOTT CHATHAM CARTERSVILLE, GA 8-11 (5) 3-06 (2) $1,343
    7 ERIC NETHERY ACWORTH, GA 10-07 (5) 3-01 (2) $1,209
    8 PAT FISHER COLBERT, GA 10-10 (5) 2-08 (2) $940
    9 KIM CARVER MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 8-14 (5) 1-01 (1) $806
    10 WILLIAM FORTNER JASPER, GA 7-10 (5) 0-00 (0) $672
    11 KEN COTHRAN LOCUST GROVE, GA 7-07 (4) 0-00 (0) $645
    12 DANNY ABERCROMBIE GAY, GA 7-06 (5) 0-00 (0)
    13 TONY COUCH BUCKHEAD, GA 7-03 (5) 0-00 (0)
    13 MARK SUCCI MIDLAND, GA 7-03 (5) 0-00 (0)
    15 MIKE YORK THOMASTON, GA 7-00 (5) 0-00 (0)
    16 J TODD TUCKER MOULTRIE, GA 6-11 (5) 0-00 (0)
    16 JIM WINDHAM BONAIRE, GA 6-11 (5) 0-00 (0)
    18 STEVE KENNEDY AUBURN, AL 6-10 (5) 0-00 (0)
    19 MARK FLETCHER PALMETTO, GA 6-05 (5) 0-00 (0)
    19 RON SIMS EATONTON, GA 6-05 (4) 0-00 (0)
    21 JEROME HUBBARD SR ALBANY, GA 6-00 (5) 0-00 (0)
    22 CHARLES STEVENSON ALBANY, GA 5-15 (5) 0-00 (0)
    23 ROBERT MOODY EATONTON, GA 5-11 (5) 0-00 (0)
    24 BEN COLLIER MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 5-09 (4) 0-00 (0)
    24 EDDIE PARKER MACON, GA 5-09 (5) 0-00 (0)
    26 J LEE MARIETTA, GA 5-05 (4) 0-00 (0)
    27 ROBERT HALDEMAN ACWORTH, GA 5-01 (3) 0-00 (0)
    27 JEFFREY REDFERN CANTON, GA 5-01 (4) 0-00 (0)
    29 TODD BISHOP MONROE, GA 4-14 (3) 0-00 (0)
    29 WILL SIZER MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 4-14 (4) 0-00 (0)
    31 DON LUTHER KENNESAW, GA 4-10 (3) 0-00 (0)
    31 BOBBY D. PADGETT LAGRANGE, GA 4-10 (3) 0-00 (0)
    33 MARK HOLLOWAY MADISON, GA 4-09 (4) 0-00 (0)
    34 ROGER STUBBS MCDONOUGH, GA 4-08 (2) 0-00 (0)
    35 JASON MCRAE DULUTH, GA 4-06 (3) 0-00 (0)
    36 DAVID MILLSAPS RANGER, GA 4-05 (1) 0-00 (0)
    36 JAMES MOON DAWSONVILLE, GA 4-05 (3) 0-00 (0)
    36 ERIC TEMPLE DANIELSVILLE, GA 4-05 (2) 0-00 (0)
    39 RODGER BEAVER DAWSON, GA 4-04 (2) 0-00 (0)
    39 GLENN MILLER FRANKLIN, GA 4-04 (4) 0-00 (0)
    39 DAVID WAYNE TEAL MARROW, GA 4-04 (3) 0-00 (0)
    42 KENNY HOLLOWAY EATONTON, GA 4-01 (3) 0-00 (0)
    42 RONNIE RAY PHENIX CITY, AL 4-01 (3) 0-00 (0)
    44 BYRON KIDD MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 4-00 (3) 0-00 (0)
    45 BUTCH TUCKER MOULTRIE, GA 3-14 (3) 0-00 (0)
    46 GARY STEPHENS ELLIJAY, GA 3-12 (3) 0-00 (0)
    47 LARRY KING MACON, GA 3-10 (2) 0-00 (0)
    48 JAMES GARY PHENIX CITY, AL 3-09 (2) 0-00 (0)
    48 CLIFF MUNDINGER JR TALLAHASSEE, FL 3-09 (2) 0-00 (0)
    50 CALVIN NEELY LA GRANGE, GA 3-08 (2) 0-00 (0)
    ALL 1 2 3