FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - South Carolina

    HARTWELL (March 11, 2000)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 ROGER MEDLOCK MOUNT PLEASANT, SC 18-06 (5) $5,569
    2 MIKE LANIER LELAND, NC 17-12 (5) $2,785
    3 NORM ATTAWAY CLEARWATER, SC 16-10 (5) $1,392
    4 BRUCE CANN ANDERSON, SC 15-08 (5) $1,207
    5 RON WOLFARTH OAKBORO, NC 14-13 (5) $1,114
    6 WILLIAM DAVIS WARE SHOALS, SC 14-12 (5) $928
    7 ERIC GRIGG SHELBY, NC 14-07 (5) $836
    8 KIP JOSEY DUNCAN, SC 14-04 (5) $650
    9 TRAVIS SATTERFIELD GREENVILLE, SC 14-00 (5) $557
    10 STEVEN JAMES EASLEY, SC 13-15 (5) $464
    11 DAVID ENGLISH SAVANNAH, GA 13-09 (5) $436
    11 JOHNNY HOUSER BISHOPVILLE, SC 13-09 (5) $436
    13 RICK STECKELBERG EASTANOLLEE, GA 13-08 (5) $408
    14 GREG LOVELACE BOSTIC, NC 13-03 (5) $390
    15 DAVEY THOMAS SUMTER, SC 12-15 (5) $371
    16 ARTIE PHILLIPS MONROE, NC 12-12 (5) $353
    17 VINSON SMITH WESTMINSTER, SC 12-11 (5) $334
    18 WAYNE JEFFCOAT CHAPIN, SC 12-10 (5)
    19 LARRY RUDISILL HICKORY, NC 12-09 (5)
    20 DARRELL WILBANKS PICKENS, SC 12-03 (5)
    21 ROBERT WALSER LEXINGTON, NC 12-00 (5)
    22 ANTHONY GAGLIARDI PROSPERITY, SC 11-14 (5)
    22 MIKE HAWKS WOODLAWN, VA 11-14 (5)
    22 BRIAN JACKSON TAYLORS, SC 11-14 (5)
    25 CHARLES BOYTE COLUMBIA, SC 11-13 (5)
    26 DANNY LOWERY SHELBY, NC 11-12 (5)
    26 TRAD WHALEY ABBEVILLE, SC 11-12 (5)
    26 EDDIE WHITEN JR PICKENS, SC 11-12 (5)
    29 DOUG HOLCOMBE LIBERTY, SC 11-11 (5)
    30 MARSHALL SMITH WEST UNION, SC 11-10 (5)
    31 MICHAEL WEBSTER GASTONIA, NC 11-07 (5)
    32 GENE WILLIAMS CHAPIN, SC 11-05 (5)
    33 DAVID J WRIGHT LEXINGTON, NC 11-04 (5)
    34 TONY HUTTO BISCOE, NC 11-00 (5)
    35 LARRY PEARSON CRAMERTON, NC 10-13 (5)
    36 GARY CLINE LEXINGTON, NC 10-12 (4)
    36 BILL NOAH THOMASVILLE, NC 10-12 (5)
    36 RODNEY SORRELL STOKESDALE, NC 10-12 (5)
    36 KEN YELVINGTON HARVEST, AL 10-12 (3)
    40 TODD LAWRENCE ROCK HILL, SC 10-10 (5)
    41 GARY TOMS FOREST CITY, NC 10-09 (5)
    42 GLENN ALTMAN MARION, SC 10-06 (5)
    43 MARK INMAN GREENSBORO, NC 10-05 (5)
    44 BILL HOLMES MONCKS CORNER, SC 10-04 (5)
    44 GLENN KIMBRELL ANDERSON, SC 10-04 (5)
    46 JEFF COBLE BENTON, KY 9-14 (5)
    46 RONNIE TAPP BOILING SPRINGS, SC 9-14 (5)
    48 JOE MCDONIE GUYTON, GA 9-13 (5)
    49 CLIFFORD MOORE ASHEVILLE, NC 9-11 (5)
    49 TOMMY STACY WILLIAMSTON, SC 9-11 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4