FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Arkie

    MILLWOOD LAKE (June 3, 2000)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 MIKE BROWER TEXARKANA, TX 12-13 (3) $3,235
    2 KEITH WILLIAMS CONWAY, AR 12-11 (3) $1,618
    3 BILL LAWRENCE RUSSELLVILLE, AR 12-05 (3) $809
    4 TOMMY THOMPSON BENTON, AR 11-01 (3) $701
    5 EDDIE WOODY NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 10-14 (3) $647
    6 JEREMIAH KINDY BENTON, AR 10-11 (3) $539
    7 SHAWN HATCHER RUDY, AR 10-08 (3) $485
    8 BOB LEAMONS PINE BLUFF, AR 10-04 (3)
    9 JOHN FRIX TEXARKANA, TX 10-02 (3)
    10 KEITH GREEN ARKADELPHIA, AR 10-01 (3)
    11 DONNIE COBB RUSSELLVILLE, AR 9-14 (3)
    11 BOBBY KINDER SAN ANTONIO, TX 9-14 (3)
    13 LYNN SANDERS TEXARKANA, AR 9-13 (3)
    14 MARTY THOMAS FOUKE, AR 9-09 (3)
    15 RICKY MCLEMORE PINE BLUFF, AR 9-01 (3)
    16 BILL FLETCHER HOT SPRINGS NP, AR 8-13 (3)
    17 MARTIN WHITAKER HENSLEY, AR 8-11 (3)
    18 JAMES SNELL JR VAN BUREN, AR 8-10 (3)
    19 GEORGE BOWMAN DUMAS, AR 8-06 (3)
    20 STEVE HOWARD CONWAY, AR 8-03 (3)
    21 EDDIE CARPER BRYAN, TX 8-02 (3)
    22 RUSSELL CAROTHERS SHERIDAN, AR 8-00 (3)
    23 MIKE SEXTON CLARKSVILLE, AR 7-15 (3)
    24 DUKE GUNNELL BEE BRANCH, AR 7-12 (3)
    25 EDDIE LINDLEY ULM, AR 7-05 (2)
    26 STEVEN POWELL DARDANELLE, AR 7-03 (2)
    27 ROBERT BRYANT REDFIELD, AR 7-02 (2)
    28 HAL MURRAY HOT SPRINGS, AR 7-00 (3)
    29 BILLY FUNKHOUSER EUDORA, AR 6-06 (2)
    30 TONY NESTERENKO LITTLE ROCK, AR 5-12 (2)
    31 RANDY BANKS HOPE, AR 5-09 (2)
    31 JIM WOLFE ROGERS, AR 5-09 (2)
    33 GREG JONES MAUMELLE, AR 5-07 (2)
    34 TIM LAND EMMET, AR 5-06 (2)
    35 JACKLYNN HERITAGE TEXARKANA, AR 5-01 (1)
    36 MICHAEL FARRIS CALICO ROCK, AR 4-14 (2)
    37 TEDDY BOGARD PINE BLUFF, AR 4-12 (2)
    37 FRED ESTES POST FALLS, ID 4-12 (1)
    37 ROBERT LOUTHIAN N. LITTLE ROCK, AR 4-12 (2)
    40 DANNY COOPER ROYAL, AR 4-11 (1)
    41 TERRY HOPSON PINE BLUFF, AR 4-10 (2)
    42 JOHN LITTLE TEXARKANA, AR 4-09 (2)
    44 SHANE GARNER ALEXANDER, AR 4-01 (1)
    45 JERRY BARR BONANZA, AR 3-09 (1)
    46 MARK HENSIEK HUMNOKE, AR 3-06 (1)
    47 JAMIE JONES BENTON, AR 3-02 (1)
    47 JAY LEWIS ROLAND, AR 3-02 (1)
    49 CHARLIE LAWRENCE PLAINVIEW, AR 3-00 (1)
    50 JIM GILL STUTTGART, AR 2-15 (1)
    51 GREG GULLEDGE MONTICELLO, AR 2-14 (1)
    ALL 1 2