FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Western

    LAKE OROVILLE (Feb. 26, 2000)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 LANCE KAMMERER NEWPORT BEACH, CA 11-15 (5) $2,903
    2 WILLIAM MCLAUGHLIN REDDING, CA 11-09 (5) $1,452
    3 MICHAEL TUCK GRANITE BAY, CA 11-01 (4) $726
    4 ANTONIO BOTELHO HAYWARD, CA 10-09 (5) $629
    5 DALLAS MERRICK OROVILLE, CA 9-12 (5) $581
    6 ROSS ENGLAND TOLEDO, OH 9-05 (5) $484
    7 MARK HISER COTTONWOOD, CA 8-11 (5)
    8 LEE WARD JR ANDERSON, CA 8-03 (4)
    9 PHILLIP MITSUEDA SHASTA LAKE, CA 7-12 (5)
    10 EDWARD CHRISTO FREMONT, CA 7-11 (5)
    11 JIM SODEN CLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 7-06 (4)
    12 PETER JENSON ROSEVILLE, CA 7-05 (4)
    13 KEN DOUGLAS OROVILLE, CA 6-03 (3)
    13 NICOLAS SAKATA MANTECA, CA 6-03 (4)
    15 STEVE KENDRICK SAN JOSE, CA 6-01 (5)
    16 GERALD PIERCE CORDOVA, TN 5-15 (5)
    17 RALPH WHITE COTTONWOOD, CA 5-13 (2)
    18 DANNY MILLER WHEATLAND, CA 5-12 (3)
    19 RAY KEES JACKSON, MS 5-11 (4)
    19 FRED PRESTON MARYSVILLE, CA 5-11 (2)
    21 COREY FENSKE GRANITE BAY, CA 5-10 (3)
    22 RICK KENDRICK SACRAMENTO, CA 5-07 (4)
    23 STUART MINUGH SHASTA LAKE, CA 5-06 (3)
    24 GARY MULLINS OAKLEY, CA 5-04 (2)
    25 GARY KEELER RED BLUFF, CA 5-01 (3)
    25 GREG KIEFER PARADISE, CA 5-01 (4)
    27 SCOTT MCCLASKEY CHICO, CA 4-15 (3)
    28 JEFF WRIGHT MARTINEZ, CA 4-10 (3)
    29 MARK LASSAGNE SAN RAMON, CA 4-09 (2)
    30 RON MOORE FAIRFIELD, CA 4-08 (2)
    31 BILL PRYOR CALDWELL, ID 4-00 (2)
    32 DAVID SIMMONS SUWANEE, GA 3-15 (2)
    33 DON REIGHLEY OROVILLE, CA 3-14 (2)
    35 WAYNE HINRICHS NOVATO, CA 3-07 (3)
    35 JIMMY REESE WITTER SPRINGS, CA 3-07 (2)
    37 GARRY KNOX OROVILLE, CA 3-05 (2)
    38 MARK SWEAT CONCORD, CA 3-04 (2)
    39 BOBBY TRIPPE CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 2-14 (1)
    40 AARON COLEMAN OAKLAND, CA 2-12 (2)
    41 GAVIN BURKE CONCORD, CA 2-02 (1)
    42 JOHN GRISSOM MERCED, CA 2-01 (2)
    43 ANDY PECOTA SAN JOSE, CA 2-00 (1)
    44 TOM BUDESILICH OAKLEY, CA 1-13 (1)
    45 PATRICK CLEMENT ANDERSON, CA 1-11 (1)
    46 GARRY WILSON TRACY, CA 1-09 (1)
    47 ALAN BONGIO EUREKA, CA 1-07 (1)
    48 RUSS GREENLEE FOLSOM, CA 1-05 (1)
    48 JUAN PADILLA BRENTWOOD, CA 1-05 (1)
    50 STEVEN SMITH MANTECA, CA 1-03 (1)
    51 MYRON DORN SAN LEANDRO, CA 1-01 (1)
    ALL 1 2