FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bulldog

    WEST POINT (July 22, 2000)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 GLENN MILLER FRANKLIN, GA 14-07 (5) $4,614
    2 MARK STILLWELL PHENIX CITY, AL 10-10 (5) $2,307
    3 KENNY CARROLL OPELIKA, AL 10-05 (4) $1,154
    4 BOBBY D. PADGETT LAGRANGE, GA 7-10 (4) $1,000
    5 MARK FLETCHER PALMETTO, GA 7-04 (4) $923
    6 LAMONTIE WALTERS WARNER ROBINS, GA 7-03 (3) $769
    7 TROY MCGARR COLUMBUS, GA 7-00 (2) $692
    8 TOMMY CHUMLEY JASPER, GA 6-01 (2) $538
    9 CALVIN NEELY LA GRANGE, GA 5-13 (4) $462
    10 SCOTT BALCOM POLK CITY, FL 5-12 (2) $385
    11 JIM BLANCHARD ALBANY, GA 5-11 (4) $369
    12 KIM CARVER MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 5-10 (2) $369
    13 J TODD TUCKER MOULTRIE, GA 5-01 (1) $346
    13 RANDY WILLIAMS LAGRANGE, GA 5-01 (2) $346
    15 PAT WALLACE MACON, GA 4-15 (2)
    16 TODD COOK FORTSON, GA 4-14 (2)
    16 DARRYL STEWART DOTHAN, AL 4-14 (4)
    18 BOB HARDIN LEESBURG, GA 4-12 (2)
    18 DON LUTHER KENNESAW, GA 4-12 (2)
    20 KEITH BUTERBAUGH DOUGLASVILLE, GA 4-02 (3)
    20 JIM COCHRAN EDISON, GA 4-02 (2)
    22 RODGER BEAVER DAWSON, GA 4-01 (3)
    23 EDDIE SMITH BOX SPRINGS, GA 4-00 (3)
    24 RONNIE RAY PHENIX CITY, AL 3-13 (2)
    25 HOWARD DAVIS FITZGERALD, GA 3-10 (1)
    26 ROBERT HALDEMAN ACWORTH, GA 3-06 (1)
    27 CLAYTON MEALOR HARTWELL, GA 3-05 (2)
    28 BILL LANGLEY MABLETON, GA 3-03 (1)
    29 JAMES MOON DAWSONVILLE, GA 3-01 (1)
    29 RICK STECKELBERG EASTANOLLEE, GA 3-01 (1)
    31 OLIVER MITCHELL COVINGTON, GA 2-15 (3)
    31 MICHAEL SMITH GRANTVILLE, GA 2-15 (1)
    31 MIKE YORK THOMASTON, GA 2-15 (3)
    34 JOHN COE COBB, GA 2-10 (2)
    35 PATRICK BROWN SWAINSBORO, GA 2-06 (1)
    35 MARK HOLLOWAY MADISON, GA 2-06 (1)
    35 JIM WINDHAM BONAIRE, GA 2-06 (1)
    38 JERRY MCCLURE MCDONOUGH, GA 2-05 (1)
    38 CHARLES STEVENSON ALBANY, GA 2-05 (2)
    40 KEN COTHRAN LOCUST GROVE, GA 2-04 (1)
    41 TIM MALLARD JESUP, GA 2-03 (1)
    42 MARK SUCCI MIDLAND, GA 2-02 (2)
    42 BUTCH TUCKER MOULTRIE, GA 2-02 (1)
    44 LESTER WITMER ENTERPRISE, AL 1-15 (1)
    45 PAUL ANTHONY DAWSON, GA 1-14 (1)
    46 MATT GREEN CARTERSVILLE, GA 1-13 (1)
    47 DARRYL KRAFT LAGRANGE, GA 1-12 (2)
    47 GREG PUGH CULLMAN, AL 1-12 (1)
    49 DANNY ABERCROMBIE GAY, GA 1-10 (1)
    49 CHAD WILSON GORDON, GA 1-10 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3