FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bulldog

    SEMINOLE (Feb. 7, 1999)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 DAVID JOHNSON MARIANNA, FL 19-08 (5) $4,510
    2 DARRYL STEWART DOTHAN, AL 16-13 (5) $2,255
    3 TIMMY HORTON MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 15-13 (5) $1,324
    4 JAMES TROUTMAN ALFORD, GA 15-00 (5) $848
    5 BOBBY JOE UNDERWOOD AMERICUS, GA 14-02 (5) $804
    6 MARK SUCCI MIDLAND, GA 13-13 (5) $716
    7 ALLEN CARTER BAINBRIDGE, GA 13-07 (5) $626
    8 TOM GEHLING SUWANEE, GA 12-07 (4) $536
    9 JIM COCHRAN EDISON, GA 12-04 (2) $447
    10 JOHN MATHIS WARWICK, GA 12-03 (5) $370
    11 DAVID HOWELL BAINBRIDGE, GA 12-00 (3) $351
    12 BILLY THOMPSON CORDELE, GA 11-13 (5) $331
    13 JAY CARTER WARNER ROBINS, GA 11-10 (5) $313
    14 ALAN LAMB BAINBRIDGE, GA 11-08 (3) $297
    15 JERRY SIMMONS DONALSONVILLE, GA 11-07 (5) $280
    16 CLYDE BAULKMAN BAINBRIDGE, GA 11-06 (5) $266
    17 AUBREY HARRIS JACKSON, GA 10-15 (5) $251
    18 TERRY LINTON WEWAHITCHKA, FL 10-14 (2) $238
    19 TOMMY BARBAREE PINCKARD, AL 10-08 (5) $226
    20 EDWIN HUNT DULUTH, GA 9-15 (3) $214
    21 JERRY MCKINNEY VALDOSTA, GA 9-09 (3) $198
    21 TOM MITCHELL MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 9-09 (5) $198
    23 PETE HARPER BRUNSWICK, GA 9-08 (3) $183
    24 JIM MURRAY SR CORDELE, GA 9-03 (4) $176
    25 WAYNE GOFF ASHBURN, GA 8-14 (3) $169
    26 DON PADGETT MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 8-13 (3) $163
    27 DOYAL GARDNER ACWORTH, GA 8-12 (3) $157
    28 BENNETT WILSON ALBANY, GA 8-10 (3) $153
    29 LEON ROY IV TALLAHASSEE, FL 8-08 (3) $149
    30 PATRICK PIERCE JACKSONVILLE, FL 8-03 (5) $147
    31 TROY JENS SCOTTSBORO, AL 8-00 (3) $145
    32 VAN KENNEDY FORT VALLEY, GA 7-15 (3) $143
    33 STEPHEN (STEVE WESTFALL VERMILION, OH 7-12 (5) $141
    34 JERRY MCCLURE MCDONOUGH, GA 7-05 (5)
    34 RICK SIMMONS SALINA, KS 7-05 (4)
    36 RONNIE KIRK ELLIJAY, GA 7-04 (3)
    37 JOE OCONNELL PEACH TREE CITY, GA 7-03 (2)
    38 MITCH GARDNER BAGDAD, FL 7-00 (4)
    39 DONALD EATON COVINGTON, GA 6-15 (3)
    40 BRIAN HOLCOMB MADISONVILLE, TN 6-12 (1)
    41 TONY COUCH BUCKHEAD, GA 6-11 (2)
    42 CALVIN NEELY LA GRANGE, GA 6-10 (2)
    43 LUTHER TILGHMAN WAYCROSS, GA 6-09 (2)
    44 DANNY STEVENS CONYERS, GA 6-08 (3)
    45 GARY STEPHENS ELLIJAY, GA 6-06 (2)
    46 SEAN HOLLAND DOTHAN, AL 6-04 (2)
    47 MICHAEL SMITH GRANTVILLE, GA 6-03 (1)
    48 BUSTER DAVIS MARTINEZ, GA 6-02 (3)
    49 RANDY ANDERSON CORDELE, GA 5-14 (3)
    49 PAUL STILES DENTON, TX 5-14 (3)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5 »