FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - South Carolina

    KEOWEE (March 14, 1999)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 ERIC MOORE MARTIN, GA 14-09 (5) $3,685
    3 VINSON SMITH WESTMINSTER, SC 13-10 (5) $1,082
    4 RANDALL HOLCOMBE EASLEY, SC 13-09 (5) $693
    5 DANNY LOWERY SHELBY, NC 13-03 (5) $657
    6 STEVEN JAMES EASLEY, SC 13-01 (5) $585
    7 SCOTT HERRINGTON MCBEE, SC 12-05 (5) $511
    8 MARK CERCOPELY MONCKS CORNER, SC 11-12 (5) $438
    9 BRIAN HUSKINS MT HOLLY, NC 11-06 (5) $365
    10 MARK SVENDSEN DORAVILLE, GA 11-05 (5) $302
    11 DANNY KELLY GASTON, SC 11-03 (5) $287
    12 LARRY GREEN CONESTEE, SC 11-00 (5) $271
    13 DANNY HOUCK BARNWELL, SC 10-14 (5) $256
    14 TODD LAWRENCE ROCK HILL, SC 10-12 (3) $243
    15 TOM RABETTE SR DEBARY, FL 10-10 (5) $229
    16 CHRIS BAXTER WINDER, GA 10-07 (5) $211
    16 SHAUN HUNTER MOUNT AIRY, NC 10-07 (5) $211
    18 LARRY RUDISILL HICKORY, NC 10-01 (5) $195
    19 GEORGE CHEROS SENECA, SC 10-00 (5) $184
    20 BRIAN TIDWELL SENECA, SC 9-13 (5) $175
    21 GARY CLINE LEXINGTON, NC 9-10 (5) $162
    21 VAN MALPHRUS SUMMERVILLE, SC 9-10 (5) $162
    23 DAVID LEDFORD WALHALLA, SC 9-05 (5) $147
    23 DARRELL WILBANKS PICKENS, SC 9-05 (5) $147
    25 CHRIS BALDWIN LEXINGTON, NC 9-02 (5) $136
    26 JEFF BAILEY INMAN, SC 9-01 (3)
    26 KEITH JONES WALHALLA, SC 9-01 (5)
    28 CHRIS CURTIS HARRISBURG, NC 9-00 (3)
    28 TOMMY STACY WILLIAMSTON, SC 9-00 (5)
    30 MARK WILLIAMS BURLINGTON, NC 8-14 (5)
    31 RICK TILSON SMYRNA, GA 8-13 (4)
    32 TRACY WATKINS WILLIAMSTON, SC 8-12 (4)
    33 CHRIS MORRIS SPARTANBURG, SC 8-11 (5)
    34 DAVID AYER CAMDEN, SC 8-09 (5)
    34 CHUCK DOVER KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC 8-09 (4)
    34 ROGER HOOVER MOORESVILLE, NC 8-09 (5)
    37 DON GRAHAM CROSS, SC 8-05 (5)
    37 TIM KUYKENDALL LAURENS, SC 8-05 (5)
    39 JEFF COBLE BENTON, KY 8-04 (5)
    40 BRIAN TINSLEY PELZER, SC 8-03 (5)
    41 MIKE HAWKS WOODLAWN, VA 8-02 (5)
    42 MARSHALL SMITH WEST UNION, SC 8-00 (3)
    42 DAVID STEWART BOILING SPRINGS, SC 8-00 (5)
    44 TRAD WHALEY ABBEVILLE, SC 7-14 (4)
    45 MIKE MCGRAW CONOVER, NC 7-13 (3)
    46 WILLIAM S SMITH MONCKS CORNER, SC 7-12 (5)
    47 APPLETON BARROWS ASHFORD, CT 7-11 (4)
    47 DAVID MOORE CUMMING, GA 7-11 (4)
    47 MARTY ROBINSON LYMAN, SC 7-11 (4)
    50 KEITH HUTTO MARTINEZ, GA 7-10 (3)
    51 THOMAS BRAMLETTE DARLINGTON, SC 7-09 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5