FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Regional

    LAKE DARDANELLE (Nov. 3-4, 1999)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 NEWTON FORD LENA, MS 12-04 (5) 12-05 (5) Ranger boat, Chevy truck
    2 BOB SANDERS ULMER, SC 11-05 (5) 10-00 (5) $4,000
    3 RICKY SMITH COLLINSVILLE, MS 14-06 (5) 6-11 (3) $2,000
    4 SEAN HOERNKE THE WOODLANDS, TX 7-00 (4) 12-14 (5) $1,500
    5 DAVID POORT LAKE OZARK, MO 7-02 (3) 12-09 (5) $1,250
    6 MICHAEL BLACK TOLEDO, IL 11-00 (4) 7-12 (3) $1,000
    7 RANDY TIMMONS SCHELLER, IL 6-14 (3) 11-13 (5) $750
    8 ANTHONY FULGHAM ETHELSVILLE, AL 7-03 (3) 10-10 (5) $500
    9 CHAD CRANFORD TEXARKANA, TX 9-15 (4) 7-10 (3)
    10 DAVID CURTIS TRINITY, TX 6-08 (3) 10-05 (4)
    11 STEVE ST CLAIR PYATT, AR 8-13 (3) 7-03 (2) $1,000
    12 ROGER DIAL TAHLEQUAH, OK 12-08 (5) 3-07 (1)
    13 MATT RIGBY SAN ANTONIO, TX 3-02 (1) 12-00 (5)
    14 GEORGE BOWMAN DUMAS, AR 14-11 (5) 0-00 (0)
    15 MARK JORDAN KEVIL, KY 3-13 (2) 10-09 (4)
    16 MIKE CASTILLO BURLINGTON, VT 6-03 (3) 7-11 (3)
    17 LARRY COLEMAN JASPER, TX 13-10 (5) 0-00 (0)
    18 BOB COFFMAN CAMDENTON, MO 10-04 (4) 2-05 (1)
    19 TODD RATCLIFF MERIDIAN, MS 9-14 (3) 2-10 (1)
    20 KELLY COBLE CONWAY, AR 8-10 (3) 3-07 (2)
    21 ROGER FITZPATRICK ELDON, MO 4-01 (2) 6-11 (3)
    22 DON WILLIAMS KEITHVILLE, LA 6-01 (2) 4-07 (2)
    23 DAVID MYERS FLORENCE, MS 2-02 (1) 8-04 (3)
    24 CARL VESSEL MURPHY, TX 4-13 (2) 5-00 (2)
    25 ARCHIE HAYLEY MOUNT VERNON, TX 0-00 (0) 9-08 (4)
    26 RANDY STOVALL WICHITA, KS 4-05 (2) 4-15 (2)
    27 LARRY BAILEY PADUCAH, KY 9-03 (4) 0-00 (0)
    28 PHILLIP ISLEY SPRINGDALE, AR 6-13 (2) 2-05 (1)
    29 SHELDON GENTRY LOHMAN, MO 7-06 (3) 1-11 (1)
    30 BRET BELL O FALLON, MO 3-15 (2) 4-12 (2)
    30 DANNY JOHNSTON WINDSOR, MO 5-01 (1) 3-10 (2)
    32 CODY BIRD GRANBURY, TX 8-03 (3) 0-00 (0)
    32 ROGER HACKMAN HARRISON, AR 8-03 (4) 0-00 (0)
    34 SCOTT TEER DOVER, AR 0-00 (0) 8-01 (3)
    35 DAN LOVINS SAINT CHARLES, MO 5-10 (3) 2-00 (1)
    36 BOB BURGESS MILLINGTON, TN 2-10 (1) 4-08 (2)
    36 DENNIS KIRBY LAKELAND, TN 7-02 (3) 0-00 (0)
    38 JOEL BAKER TALALA, OK 1-14 (1) 5-02 (2)
    39 TERRY BATES GREENVILLE, MS 6-07 (3) 0-00 (0)
    39 CHARLES JONES JACKSON, TN 6-07 (3) 0-00 (0)
    41 WILL DUPLER COLUMBUS, MS 6-02 (3) 0-00 (0)
    42 JIMMY CARRUTH BRANDON, MS 6-01 (3) 0-00 (0)
    43 RUSS RENSING SUMMERFIELD, IL 6-00 (2) 0-00 (0)
    44 JEREMIAH KINDY BENTON, AR 5-09 (3) 0-00 (0)
    44 AUDIE PREWITT JR WHITE HALL, AR 5-09 (2) 0-00 (0)
    46 STEVE MANESS DE SOTO, MO 1-14 (1) 3-05 (2)
    47 RYAN GANEY SANTA FE, TX 5-00 (2) 0-00 (0)
    48 AL WHITE JR GONZALES, LA 4-15 (2) 0-00 (0)
    49 TIM FLEETWOOD FORSYTH, MO 4-11 (2) 0-00 (0)
    50 FRANK CLARK BENTON, IL 4-09 (2) 0-00 (0)
    ALL 1 2 3