FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Choo Choo

    FT. LOUDOUN (July 11, 1999)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 TROY REDWINE CROSVILLE, TN 14-14 (5) $2,671
    2 KEVIN POWERS UNICOI, TN 12-04 (5) $1,335
    3 RUFUS JOHNSON STRAWBERRY PLNS, TN 11-13 (4) $784
    4 TIM MARTIN JR GREENBACK, TN 11-12 (5) $502
    5 JIMMY FLANAGAN KINGSTON, TN 11-01 (3) $476
    6 JB MCMILLON DAYTON, TN 11-00 (5) $424
    7 PAUL REDWINE CROSSVILLE, TN 9-05 (4) $370
    8 BEN KRON JR MARYVILLE, TN 8-12 (2) $318
    9 RALPH PETTY CLEVELAND, TN 8-09 (3) $265
    10 SHANNON DEVERE BEREA, KY 7-08 (2) $219
    11 CARLTON POST FRIENDSVILLE, TN 6-13 (2) $208
    12 SCOTT ORR LOUISVILLE, TN 6-07 (3) $196
    13 DWAYNE HAGLER SPRING CITY, TN 6-06 (1) $185
    14 JAY GILLFILLAN RIDGEWAY, OH 6-05 (4) $176
    15 CLARENCE JOHNSTON PINEY FLATS, TN 6-02 (3) $166
    16 JIMMY DANIELS STAFFORDSVILLE, KY 6-01 (2)
    17 CARTER GASQUE KINGSTON, TN 5-12 (2)
    18 DARYL KAZEE WURTLAND, KY 5-04 (2)
    18 MARK MAULDIN KNOXVILLE, TN 5-04 (2)
    20 MARTY BROWN DALTON, GA 5-00 (2)
    21 MIKE LOCKWOOD CHATTANOOGA, TN 4-14 (2)
    22 BUD MCKELVEY LENOIR CITY, TN 4-10 (2)
    22 BRETT NORRIS ABINGDON, VA 4-10 (2)
    24 ALLEN DOSS KNOXVILLE, TN 4-08 (1)
    25 GUY SILER RUTLEDGE, TN 4-06 (1)
    26 ARLIE NAPIER MIDDLESBORO, KY 4-05 (2)
    26 DAVID NEELY CLEVELAND, TN 4-05 (3)
    28 STEVE DAUGHERTY LEXINGTON, KY 4-04 (2)
    28 TEE WATKINS EAST POINT, KY 4-04 (1)
    30 JIM BRYANT JR LANCASTER, KY 4-02 (2)
    30 CHARLES TURNER SPRING CITY, TN 4-02 (2)
    32 DANNY ADKINS SHELBIANA, KY 3-13 (2)
    33 BOB J. STEWART BLUFF CITY, TN 3-12 (2)
    34 CARL MAXFIELD BRISTOL, TN 3-08 (1)
    35 STEVE WARD SIMPSONVILLE, KY 3-06 (2)
    36 MARK TOW OOLTEWAH, TN 3-05 (2)
    37 KEITH IDDINS KNOXVILLE, TN 3-00 (1)
    37 DAVID MARR CLEVELAND, TN 3-00 (2)
    39 JOHN DEVERE BEREA, KY 2-14 (1)
    40 PHILLIP ROBINSON ASHLAND, KY 2-11 (2)
    41 RICKY ROBINSON GREENBACK, TN 2-10 (1)
    42 GEORGE JOHNSON WEST LIBERTY, OH 2-09 (1)
    42 LAYNE TIPTON HARRODSBURG, KY 2-09 (1)
    44 MITCHEL KIMBLER STAFFORDSVILLE, KY 2-07 (1)
    44 JAMES SIMMONS BEREA, KY 2-07 (1)
    46 GREG IRESON BIG STONE GAP, VA 2-06 (1)
    47 FRANK DAVIS MASCOT, TN 2-04 (1)
    47 SCOTT LEFFEW SODDY DAISY, TN 2-04 (1)
    49 BRYAN HONNERLAW MOORE HAVEN, FL 2-01 (1)
    49 JAMES NUCKOLS JR ROCKWOOD, TN 2-01 (1)
    ALL 1 2 3 4