FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bulldog

    LANIER (April 11, 1999)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 GEORGE FORRESTER LULA, GA 15-09 (5) $3,671
    2 WILLIAM FORTNER JASPER, GA 14-14 (5) $1,835
    3 TIMMY HORTON MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 14-12 (5) $1,077
    4 BILLY THOMPSON CORDELE, GA 14-06 (5) $690
    5 RICK GASAWAY MARIETTA, GA 13-04 (5) $654
    6 KELLY BAGLEY ADAIRSVILLE, GA 12-13 (3) $583
    7 LARRY GASAWAY WOODSTOCK, GA 10-15 (5) $509
    8 MICHAEL CHANDLER GAINESVILLE, GA 10-09 (5) $436
    9 RICK STECKELBERG EASTANOLLEE, GA 10-06 (5) $364
    10 ROBERT HALDEMAN ACWORTH, GA 9-15 (4) $301
    11 DONALD EATON COVINGTON, GA 9-11 (4) $286
    12 BOB MARTIN LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 9-01 (4) $270
    13 LEON TAYLOR PACE, FL 8-15 (3) $255
    14 EDWIN HUNT DULUTH, GA 8-12 (5) $242
    15 ERIC NETHERY ACWORTH, GA 8-09 (5) $228
    16 JOHNNY RAPER LOGANVILLE, GA 8-05 (3) $216
    17 JIM WINDHAM BONAIRE, GA 8-02 (4) $204
    18 JAMES CHARLTON FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 7-15 (5) $194
    19 MIKE YORK THOMASTON, GA 7-14 (5) $184
    20 PHIL LEWIS BAXLEY, GA 7-10 (3) $174
    21 STEVEN WOODY DAWSONVILLE, GA 7-06 (5) $165
    22 PETE HARPER BRUNSWICK, GA 7-04 (4) $157
    23 STEPHEN (STEVE WESTFALL VERMILION, OH 7-02 (5) $149
    24 TONY TRIPPE JASPER, GA 7-01 (4) $144
    25 DANNY STEVENS CONYERS, GA 7-00 (3) $137
    26 DEAN MOODY CLEVELAND, GA 6-15 (4)
    27 BRYAN CLAXTON LOGANVILLE, GA 6-10 (3)
    27 TERRY FORTSON CANTON, GA 6-10 (5)
    29 PAUL KONDRK CAPSHAW, AL 6-08 (3)
    30 TIM HOSKINS GAINESVILLE, GA 6-07 (3)
    31 BOB HEINISCH HUNTSVILLE, AL 6-06 (4)
    32 LAMONTIE WALTERS WARNER ROBINS, GA 6-05 (3)
    33 TOMMY CARPENTER NEWNAN, GA 6-04 (5)
    34 TOM BOLAND BUFORD, GA 6-03 (3)
    35 GARY FIELDS DOUGLASVILLE, GA 6-02 (5)
    36 KEVIN HARPER GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 5-15 (4)
    36 BUDDY MADDEN MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 5-15 (3)
    38 PAT FISHER COLBERT, GA 5-14 (3)
    39 JODY CORDELL FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 5-13 (3)
    39 GERALD WAUGH GAINESVILLE, GA 5-13 (4)
    41 BENNETT WILSON ALBANY, GA 5-11 (3)
    42 DERRICK LOWERY CARTERSVILLE, GA 5-09 (4)
    43 SHANE DRONETT DULUTH, GA 5-08 (4)
    43 CLAYTON MEALOR HARTWELL, GA 5-08 (2)
    45 RONNIE KIRK ELLIJAY, GA 5-07 (3)
    46 MARK ATCHESON CUMMING, GA 5-05 (3)
    46 TODD BISHOP MONROE, GA 5-05 (3)
    46 BRIAN MCELWANEY TYRONE, GA 5-05 (4)
    49 SCOTT CHATHAM CARTERSVILLE, GA 5-02 (2)
    49 J LEE MARIETTA, GA 5-02 (3)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5 »