FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Choo Choo

    DOUGLAS (Aug. 15, 1999)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 ARLIE NAPIER MIDDLESBORO, KY 21-02 (5) $2,362
    2 TOM EVANS SPRING CITY, TN 14-09 (5) $1,181
    3 CARTER GASQUE KINGSTON, TN 13-12 (5) $693
    4 JIM BRYANT JR LANCASTER, KY 12-14 (5) $444
    5 PAUL REDWINE CROSSVILLE, TN 11-11 (5) $421
    6 RALPH PETTY CLEVELAND, TN 11-00 (5) $375
    7 CARL MAXFIELD BRISTOL, TN 10-12 (4) $328
    8 TEE WATKINS EAST POINT, KY 10-11 (5) $281
    9 SONNY LEE KNOXVILLE, TN 10-08 (5) $214
    9 MARK MAULDIN KNOXVILLE, TN 10-08 (5) $214
    11 WESLEY STRADER SPRING CITY, TN 9-11 (4) $184
    12 FOY ELKINS HEISKELL, TN 9-03 (5) $169
    12 CLARENCE JOHNSTON PINEY FLATS, TN 9-03 (5) $169
    14 MARK STANFIELD FRANKLIN, NC 9-01 (5)
    15 TROY REDWINE CROSVILLE, TN 8-15 (5)
    16 MARK PIRKLE CLEVELAND, TN 8-04 (5)
    17 JB MCMILLON DAYTON, TN 7-14 (3)
    18 STEVE PUGH GRAY, TN 7-13 (5)
    19 BRYANT AILOR KNOXVILLE, TN 7-06 (3)
    19 VINCE BOTTS BLUFF CITY, TN 7-06 (4)
    21 CHAD SUTTLES DAYTON, TN 7-00 (2)
    22 CHUCK HINKLE DANVILLE, KY 6-11 (5)
    23 GREGORY COLEMAN PAINTSVILLE, KY 6-08 (4)
    24 MIKE LOCKWOOD CHATTANOOGA, TN 6-04 (4)
    25 MIKE DEVERE BEREA, KY 6-03 (3)
    26 KEVIN ROSE SPRING CITY, TN 6-01 (3)
    27 BEN KRON JR MARYVILLE, TN 5-03 (4)
    28 RUFUS JOHNSON STRAWBERRY PLNS, TN 4-15 (4)
    29 JIMMY DANIELS STAFFORDSVILLE, KY 4-14 (2)
    30 JAMES SIMMONS BEREA, KY 4-13 (2)
    30 BRIAN YARBROUGH KNOXVILLE, TN 4-13 (2)
    32 BUSTER LILLY BLUFF CITY, TN 4-10 (3)
    33 STEVE WARD SIMPSONVILLE, KY 4-08 (2)
    34 SCOTT BRAY SHARPSBURG, GA 4-06 (4)
    35 C SKIRVIN OCALA, FL 4-05 (1)
    36 DANNY ADKINS SHELBIANA, KY 4-00 (2)
    37 JIMMY FLANAGAN KINGSTON, TN 3-15 (2)
    38 MILLER CASTLE ABINGDON, VA 3-14 (3)
    39 BRETT NORRIS ABINGDON, VA 3-13 (3)
    40 SAM PATTERSON KNOXVILLE, TN 3-11 (2)
    41 JAY GILLFILLAN RIDGEWAY, OH 3-09 (2)
    41 MITCHEL KIMBLER STAFFORDSVILLE, KY 3-09 (3)
    43 RANDY TATE BLOUNTVILLE, TN 3-06 (3)
    44 WAYNE DAVIS MASCOT, TN 3-03 (2)
    44 TIM MARTIN JR GREENBACK, TN 3-03 (2)
    46 ROGER BELL STANFORD, KY 3-02 (2)
    47 TIMOTHY LUD KIDWELL FLORENCE, KY 3-01 (2)
    47 BOB J. STEWART BLUFF CITY, TN 3-01 (2)
    49 SHANNON DEIRFIELD GREENUP, KY 3-00 (3)
    49 BRIAN HOLCOMB MADISONVILLE, TN 3-00 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3