FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Choo Choo

    CHICKAMAUGA (April 25, 1999)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 TROY REDWINE CROSVILLE, TN 13-12 (5) $2,721
    2 CHAD SUTTLES DAYTON, TN 13-10 (5) $1,360
    3 ANDY MORGAN DAYTON, TN 11-06 (5) $798
    4 STANLEY DANIEL MOUNT STERLING, KY 10-13 (3) $512
    5 PAUL REDWINE CROSSVILLE, TN 9-10 (5) $485
    6 TIM MARTIN JR GREENBACK, TN 9-01 (5) $432
    7 CLARENCE JOHNSTON PINEY FLATS, TN 8-01 (5) $377
    8 DARREN GALLAHER HIXSON, TN 7-15 (5) $324
    9 JOHN DEVERE BEREA, KY 7-08 (5) $270
    10 JAMES SIMMONS BEREA, KY 7-02 (5) $223
    11 JEFF KNIGHT CLEVELAND, TN 6-14 (5) $212
    12 WILLIAM COOPER NASHVILLE, TN 6-13 (4) $200
    13 DOUG PLEMONS KINGSTON, TN 6-12 (3) $189
    14 SCOTT BROWNING FRANKLIN, NC 6-11 (4) $179
    15 GREGORY COLEMAN PAINTSVILLE, KY 6-10 (5) $169
    16 CARL MAXFIELD BRISTOL, TN 6-09 (2) $79
    16 GENE NORNHOLD JR MT. STERLING, KY 6-09 (5) $79
    18 JAY GILLFILLAN RIDGEWAY, OH 6-05 (3)
    19 VINCE BOTTS BLUFF CITY, TN 6-03 (4)
    19 HUGH HOOPER COPPERHILL, TN 6-03 (4)
    19 BEN KRON JR MARYVILLE, TN 6-03 (5)
    22 KEVIN POWERS UNICOI, TN 6-00 (5)
    22 STEVE PUGH GRAY, TN 6-00 (3)
    24 JIM KRON MARYVILLE, TN 5-15 (5)
    25 HEATH COLLINS RACCOON, KY 5-12 (5)
    25 JB MCMILLON DAYTON, TN 5-12 (5)
    25 KEVIN ROSE SPRING CITY, TN 5-12 (5)
    28 DWAYNE HAGLER SPRING CITY, TN 5-10 (5)
    29 TIM CODY CHARLESTON, TN 5-09 (5)
    30 TEE WATKINS EAST POINT, KY 5-08 (5)
    31 ROBERT BENNETT DOYLE, TN 5-06 (4)
    31 MIKE DEVERE BEREA, KY 5-06 (5)
    31 TOM EVANS SPRING CITY, TN 5-06 (4)
    34 STEVE DAUGHERTY LEXINGTON, KY 5-05 (5)
    34 BRIAN YARBROUGH KNOXVILLE, TN 5-05 (4)
    36 DALE BENNETT DOYLE, TN 4-15 (2)
    37 BRETT NORRIS ABINGDON, VA 4-14 (3)
    38 GARRY COLLINS RUSSELL SPRINGS, KY 4-11 (3)
    39 CHAD REEL DAYTON, TN 4-10 (4)
    39 GREG SHAVER DAYTON, TN 4-10 (5)
    41 DALE ROWLAND SHELBYVILLE, TN 4-09 (5)
    41 GUY SILER RUTLEDGE, TN 4-09 (3)
    43 DAVID MARR CLEVELAND, TN 4-07 (2)
    44 TIM ARMSTRONG JONESBOROUGH, TN 4-06 (5)
    44 DARYL KAZEE WURTLAND, KY 4-06 (4)
    46 FRANK DAVIS MASCOT, TN 4-05 (2)
    47 MITCHEL KIMBLER STAFFORDSVILLE, KY 4-04 (4)
    48 GEORGE BULL MARYVILLE, TN 4-02 (3)
    49 FRANK COLYER SR BEAN STATION, TN 4-01 (4)
    49 BOB HILLBILLY DAVIS JR ZAVALLA, TX 4-01 (3)
    ALL 1 2 3 4