FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Great Lakes

    LAKE MINNETONKA (Sept. 19, 1999)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 LEROY RANSTROM MPLS, MN 20-10 (5) $2,586
    2 CHRIS LUEDTKE MINNETRISTA, MN 19-08 (5) $1,293
    3 WADE STOUT SAUK CITY, WI 16-09 (5) $759
    4 MIKE VINCI FOREST CITY, IA 15-13 (5) $486
    5 DAVID LARSON MOUND, MN 15-09 (5) $461
    6 BOB EDWARDS DUBUQUE, IA 15-07 (5) $410
    7 MARTY CLAUSON MONTELLO, WI 15-02 (5) $359
    8 THOMAS GUST DUBUQUE, IA 14-06 (5) $258
    8 DAVID HARTIG BIG LAKE, MN 14-06 (5) $258
    8 NATHAN HUSS ELKHART LAKE, WI 14-06 (5) $258
    11 JEFF BENSON HOLMEN, WI 14-02 (5) $201
    12 ANDY YOUNG WELLESLEY, MA 14-00 (5) $190
    13 BRIAN BOHLMAN ALEXANDRIA, MN 13-15 (5) $179
    14 DEAN CAPRA BLAINE, MN 13-11 (5) $170
    15 BILL BAKER WINNEBAGO, IL 13-10 (5) $162
    16 CHUCK MCGANNON EDEN PRAIRIE, MN 13-06 (5)
    16 RANDY WIECZOREK BUFFALO CITY, WI 13-06 (5)
    18 PAUL NEUMANN COON RAPIDS, MN 13-04 (5)
    19 JASON BERG MINNETONKA, MN 13-02 (5)
    20 MARK RAVELING SPRING PARK, MN 12-13 (5)
    21 JON RIEK LA CROSSE, WI 12-09 (5)
    22 MIKE BARRETT FREEPORT, IL 12-01 (5)
    22 JACK KIFFE COON RAPIDS, MN 12-01 (5)
    24 SCOTT FRACE MINNETONKA, MN 11-14 (5)
    24 DARREN ZUMACH ONALASKA, WI 11-14 (5)
    26 TOM MONSOOR LA CROSSE, WI 11-12 (5)
    27 MARK FISHER ANOKA, MN 11-11 (5)
    27 KRAIG LEPPERT ONALASKA, WI 11-11 (5)
    29 ANDREW IVERSON WAYZATA, MN 11-10 (5)
    30 WAYNE MEETZ NEENAH, WI 11-09 (5)
    31 MIKE SCHULTZ MOUND, MN 11-08 (5)
    32 RICHIE EAVES NAUVOO, IL 11-04 (5)
    32 JOHN ZVORAK OWATONNA, MN 11-04 (5)
    34 MIKE HANSON LANSING, IA 11-03 (4)
    35 ROBERT BRUMBAUGH ST LOUIS PARK, MN 0-00 (5)
    35 RICK PELLETIER ROCHESTER, MN 10-15 (5)
    36 CRAIG KOWAL ONALASKA, WI 10-12 (5)
    37 AL QUAST MINNETONKA, MN 10-10 (5)
    38 DAVID MATZKE LACROSSE, WI 10-09 (5)
    39 TOM HOWLAND RICEVILLE, IA 10-07 (5)
    40 JEFF NAILL LA CROSSE, WI 10-03 (5)
    40 DAN NICCUM MOUND, MN 10-03 (5)
    40 GERALD REW JANESVILLE, WI 10-03 (4)
    43 JOHN STEVENSON SR MINNEAPOLIS, MN 10-02 (4)
    44 DAVID MCCRONE EDEN PRAIRIE, MN 9-15 (5)
    45 TOBEY SIEMS WATERLOO, IA 9-13 (4)
    46 STEVEN AUNE MAPLE GROVE, MN 9-08 (5)
    47 JIM MERTHAN WOODBURY, MN 9-06 (5)
    47 ED STELLNER ONALASKA, WI 9-06 (5)
    49 AL ERDELEN WACONIA, MN 9-03 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4