FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Great Lakes

    LAKE WINNECONNE (July 11, 1999)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 TROY ANDERSON GALESVILLE, WI 12-14 (5) $3,255
    2 CURTIS SAMO ROCHELLE, IL 12-09 (5) $1,628
    3 KURT KAHL FREEPORT, IL 12-08 (5) $955
    4 MIKE FELDERMANN GALENA, IL 11-10 (4) $612
    5 TOM MONSOOR LA CROSSE, WI 11-02 (4) $580
    6 KEITH CLEGG NEW LONDON, WI 10-15 (5) $517
    7 WAYNE MEETZ NEENAH, WI 10-09 (5) $451
    8 RANDY WIECZOREK BUFFALO CITY, WI 10-08 (5) $387
    9 KEVIN CLARK BOSCOBEL, WI 10-06 (5) $295
    9 JOE SUKOWATEY GREENDALE, WI 10-06 (5) $295
    11 CRAIG JAHNKE APPLETON, WI 10-03 (4) $253
    12 CHRIS COX BELLEVILLE, WI 10-02 (5) $239
    13 MARK SCHONSCHECK OMRO, WI 9-12 (4) $226
    14 MIKE MAYAN ROSENDALE, WI 9-11 (4) $214
    15 MICHAEL BUCHMAN NEW LONDON, WI 9-08 (4) $202
    16 BOB EDWARDS DUBUQUE, IA 9-03 (4) $192
    17 JOHN BURMEISTER NEW LONDON, WI 9-00 (5) $181
    18 TOM IVES ROCKFORD, IL 8-14 (4) $172
    19 MARK MARTELL LA CROSSE, WI 8-10 (4) $163
    20 KEN DENNEY WILLIS, TX 8-09 (4) $155
    21 BILL BAKER WINNEBAGO, IL 7-12 (4)
    21 JESSE FORTNEY HIAWATHA, IA 7-12 (3)
    23 DUSTIN AVENARIUS SANDWICH, IL 7-09 (3)
    24 GLEN SWARTZ WINNEBAGO, IL 7-07 (3)
    25 ROBERT GREENWOOD BARNEVELD, WI 7-06 (3)
    26 JOHN BOMKAMP MUSCODA, WI 7-03 (3)
    27 PAUL LINK WATERLOO, IA 7-02 (3)
    28 MARTY CLAUSON MONTELLO, WI 6-15 (3)
    28 MICHAEL LUKICH CHILLICOTHE, IL 6-15 (3)
    30 DAVID MARTIN FOND DU LAC, WI 6-12 (3)
    31 LYNN WELLES ROSENDALE, WI 6-11 (3)
    32 WADE JONES FT MADISON, IA 6-08 (4)
    33 DAVE GETZ PARK RIDGE, IL 6-03 (3)
    34 MARK PATTINSON RIDGEWAY, WI 6-02 (3)
    35 ED STELLNER ONALASKA, WI 6-01 (3)
    36 KRAIG LEPPERT ONALASKA, WI 5-15 (3)
    37 DAN HARBAUGH LA CRESCENT, MN 5-12 (3)
    38 MIKE BARRETT FREEPORT, IL 5-11 (3)
    38 KYLE DIELING ELMHURST, IL 5-11 (3)
    40 GARY WILSON ROCKFORD, IL 5-10 (3)
    41 TOM WELCH FALL RIVER, WI 5-09 (3)
    42 JOHN ZVORAK OWATONNA, MN 5-05 (3)
    43 TROY HOLZER LACROSSE, WI 5-03 (2)
    44 JIM PINKE HASTINGS, MN 5-02 (2)
    45 RICHARD LOWE SOLDIERS GROVE, WI 5-00 (3)
    46 JEFF HERBURGER DUBUQUE, IA 4-15 (2)
    47 STEVE KLAFKE PEWAUKEE, WI 4-13 (2)
    47 BILL OLDENBURG LA CRESCENT, MN 4-13 (1)
    49 JEFF MADSON LA CROSSE, WI 4-10 (2)
    49 DAVID MANTHEI ROCKFORD, IL 4-10 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5