FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Great Lakes

    SAVANNA (June 27, 1999)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 DAVE GETZ PARK RIDGE, IL 12-10 (5) $2,501
    1 STEVE IVES ROCKFORD, IL 12-10 (5) $2,501
    3 KURT KAHL FREEPORT, IL 12-07 (5) $979
    4 DEAN JACOBS MONTROSE, IA 10-12 (5) $627
    5 DAN HARBAUGH LA CRESCENT, MN 10-08 (5) $595
    6 BRIAN FITZPATRICK LA CROSSE, WI 9-15 (5) $529
    7 KEVIN CLARK BOSCOBEL, WI 9-13 (5) $430
    7 ROBERT OINES BEAVER DAM, WI 9-13 (5) $430
    9 MIKE SCHAMS LACROSSE, WI 9-07 (5) $331
    10 TIMOTHY SCHNEIDER SILVER LAKE, WI 9-04 (4) $273
    11 JIM PINKE HASTINGS, MN 9-03 (5) $260
    12 TOM MONSOOR LA CROSSE, WI 9-02 (5) $238
    12 CLAYTON REITZ MORTON, IL 9-02 (5) $238
    14 KORY DREW MONTELLO, WI 9-01 (5) $213
    14 JASON DUGGAN ROSCOE, IL 9-01 (5) $213
    16 TIM VICK ROCK ISLAND, IL 8-15 (4) $196
    17 RICK MILLER EASTMAN, WI 8-12 (5) $186
    18 CHRIS ASWEGAN TIFFIN, IA 8-11 (4) $176
    19 MIKE KELLER ROCHELLE, IL 8-08 (4) $167
    20 JEFF HERBURGER DUBUQUE, IA 8-06 (4) $158
    21 CRAIG KOWAL ONALASKA, WI 8-05 (5) $149
    22 DUSTIN AVENARIUS SANDWICH, IL 8-04 (4)
    23 CHIP HESSE GRANDMOUND, IA 8-01 (4)
    24 RANDY WIECZOREK BUFFALO CITY, WI 7-14 (3)
    25 RICK HOUSE WINONA, MN 7-12 (4)
    26 FRANK BUCK NORTHFIELD, IL 7-10 (4)
    26 LARRY WARD AURORA, IL 7-10 (4)
    28 GARY HEFLIN SR ADDISON, IL 7-09 (4)
    29 BOB EDWARDS DUBUQUE, IA 7-07 (4)
    29 STEVEN IVES ROCKFORD, IL 7-07 (4)
    31 MIKE BARRETT FREEPORT, IL 7-05 (4)
    32 STEVE KLAFKE PEWAUKEE, WI 7-03 (4)
    32 CURTIS SAMO ROCHELLE, IL 7-03 (3)
    34 DOUG STANTON WINONA, MN 7-02 (4)
    35 MATT MAYER WEST BEND, WI 6-12 (3)
    35 MARK PATTINSON RIDGEWAY, WI 6-12 (3)
    37 DAN BREZINSKI ELMHURST, IL 6-11 (3)
    38 SHAWN DREW MONTELLO, WI 6-08 (4)
    39 DANNY HAYES ROCKFORD, IL 6-06 (3)
    40 ROBERT MCMANUS CAMANCHE, IA 6-03 (3)
    41 JOSH HERTING EAST DUBUQUE, IL 6-02 (3)
    42 JOHN JOHNSON WINNEBAGO, IL 6-01 (3)
    43 JEFF BENSON HOLMEN, WI 5-15 (3)
    44 THOMAS GUST DUBUQUE, IA 5-12 (3)
    45 KRAIG LEPPERT ONALASKA, WI 5-09 (2)
    45 RORY PUES BLACK CREEK, WI 5-09 (3)
    47 JEFF NAILL LA CROSSE, WI 5-08 (2)
    48 GUNNAR MIESEN VICTORIA, MN 5-06 (3)
    49 MARTY CLAUSON MONTELLO, WI 5-04 (3)
    50 CRAIG FANNING ELWOOD, IL 5-03 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5