FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Okie

    FORT GIBSON (Aug. 15, 1999)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JIM CARNELL MUSKOGEE, OK 18-00 (5) $3,586
    2 BILL STEWART NORMAN, OK 17-00 (5) $1,793
    3 WALTER ANDRIES COWETA, OK 15-05 (5) $1,052
    4 BILL COPHER JR FORT SMITH, AR 15-04 (5) $674
    5 JEREMY WHITTIKER MUSKOGEE, OK 14-09 (5) $639
    6 JAY SCOTT JAY, OK 14-06 (5) $569
    7 DANNY GIACOMO MCALESTER, OK 13-06 (5) $497
    8 SHANNON GIACOMO TULSA, OK 13-00 (5) $426
    9 BILLY MITCHELL TECUMSEH, OK 12-14 (4) $355
    10 MIKE SHADOWENS KIEFER, OK 12-13 (5) $286
    10 RAYMOND THOMAS CHECOTAH, OK 12-13 (5) $286
    12 JOE ERWIN CLEORA, OK 12-04 (5) $263
    13 ROBERT CAPPS MUSKOGEE, OK 12-02 (5) $242
    13 CHESTER GIBBS WAGONER, OK 12-02 (5) $242
    15 JERRY EVANS POTTSBORO, TX 12-00 (5) $223
    16 DAVID TEMPLETON WAGONER, OK 11-15 (3) $211
    17 KIRK WASHBURN HARRAH, OK 11-14 (4) $200
    18 SHONN GOODWIN MOORE, OK 11-13 (5) $179
    18 ROY HILL TULSA, OK 11-13 (3) $179
    18 GARY MCDANIEL WAGONER, OK 11-13 (5) $179
    21 RUSS MORROW CATOOSA, OK 11-11 (5) $161
    22 DOUG ORICK FORT GIBSON, OK 11-06 (5) $154
    23 RICCI HEAD SHAWNEE, OK 11-05 (5) $148
    24 TAMMY HAINES TULSA, OK 11-01 (5)
    25 JOHNNY TEEHEE MUSKOGEE, OK 11-00 (5)
    26 MICHAEL SCOTT BLANCHARD, OK 10-15 (4)
    27 MANUE ACTON MULDROW, OK 10-11 (3)
    27 TIM SWEATTE NORMAN, OK 10-11 (5)
    29 NICK MUZLJAKOVICH WAGONER, OK 10-08 (5)
    30 LARRY COLEMAN JASPER, TX 10-06 (5)
    30 MATT JONES WAGONER, OK 10-06 (5)
    32 DUANE GOODE NORMAN, OK 10-05 (3)
    32 SAM GREEN WAGONER, OK 10-05 (4)
    34 JOHN LINVILLE SAN ANTONIO, TX 9-12 (4)
    35 WARREN SKELTON SPIRO, OK 9-04 (5)
    36 KIP AGEE BROKEN ARROW, OK 9-01 (4)
    37 CLAYTON MCFALL SAPULPA, OK 8-15 (3)
    37 SHANE RITTER KEOTA, OK 8-15 (4)
    39 MARK GOINES SHADY POINT, OK 8-14 (4)
    40 TERRY BUTCHER TALALA, OK 8-09 (5)
    41 ANDREW SCOTT VAN BUREN, AR 8-08 (3)
    42 SCOTT CRAGAR TAHLEQUAH, OK 8-07 (4)
    43 ROBERT OWEN SHAWNEE, OK 8-06 (3)
    44 JOE BUFFALOW TONKAWA, OK 8-05 (4)
    45 BUTCH KENNEMER TULSA, OK 8-02 (4)
    45 BRIAN WILLIAMS FORT GIBSON, OK 8-02 (4)
    47 MIKE TROUT WAGONER, OK 8-01 (3)
    48 TERRY BUTCHER TALALA, OK 8-00 (4)
    48 MITCHELL FELTS CLAREMORE, OK 8-00 (3)
    48 CHRIS TORKLESON SAND SPRINGS, OK 8-00 (3)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5