FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Piedmont

    KERR (Sept. 26, 1999)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 RODNEY SORRELL STOKESDALE, NC 15-07 (5) $3,556
    2 TOMMY LITTLE CHESTER, VA 15-06 (5) $1,778
    3 ROGER FULK LEXINGTON, NC 13-01 (5) $1,044
    4 DUANE RHODES LENOIR, NC 9-13 (5) $669
    5 RON ROUSSEAU RALEIGH, NC 9-07 (5) $634
    6 RANDY MOYE BLACKSBURG, VA 9-04 (2) $493
    6 FRANK POIRIER NORTH PRINCE GEORGE, VA 9-04 (5) $493
    6 MIKE SUSTEK PURCELLVILLE, VA 9-04 (3) $493
    9 JOHN CREWS SALEM, VA 8-14 (3) $352
    10 WILLIAM VEST DUBLIN, VA 8-13 (3) $291
    11 JEFF SALMON CHESTER, VA 8-01 (5) $277
    12 GEORGE CANNEFAX DURHAM, NC 7-11 (3) $261
    13 LARRY INMAN GREENSBORO, NC 7-09 (4) $247
    14 RICKY FARR CHESTERFIELD, VA 7-00 (3) $234
    15 JEFF KILLIAN ALTON, VA 6-10 (4) $221
    16 RANDY WATERMAN KEYSVILLE, VA 6-07 (2) $209
    17 BRANDON GRAY BULLOCK, NC 6-03 (3) $198
    18 DANNY HUCKS LENOIR, NC 6-02 (3) $188
    19 KENNETH SPICER LAUREL, DE 6-00 (2) $178
    20 ROBERT NEWHOUSE OXFORD, NC 5-14 (2) $169
    21 JASON HINSON HIGH POINT, NC 5-13 (2) $156
    21 MARK INMAN GREENSBORO, NC 5-13 (3) $156
    23 COREY EASTER MOORESVILLE, NC 5-09 (2) $144
    24 WALLY SZUBA CARY, NC 5-08 (2)
    25 BRUCE RICHARDSON NEW WINDSOR, MD 5-02 (2)
    26 LOGAN ESAREY RIDGEWAY, VA 4-15 (2)
    27 GEORGE GRAVES REIDSVILLE, NC 4-12 (2)
    27 DIRK RATLIFF MONETA, VA 4-12 (2)
    29 ALBERT MARCH SILOAM, NC 4-11 (2)
    29 JOEL RICHARDSON KERNERSVILLE, NC 4-11 (3)
    31 SAM COLE LEXINGTON, NC 4-10 (1)
    32 RANDY HARDIN GREENSBORO, NC 4-08 (2)
    33 MICHAEL STEWART SUTHERLIN, VA 4-07 (2)
    35 THOMAS TAYLOR NEW CASTLE, DE 4-05 (2)
    36 JAMES SPANGLER HURT, VA 4-03 (2)
    37 TONY TOOMBS DRAKES BRANCH, VA 4-00 (1)
    38 WILLIAM SULLIVAN CHERRYFIELD, ME 3-14 (1)
    38 JAMEY TAPP OXFORD, NC 3-14 (1)
    40 ROBERT (RJ) DEGRANDCOURT CLARKSVILLE, VA 3-13 (2)
    40 MARK MORETZ HERTFORD, NC 3-13 (1)
    42 JACK EVANS VINTON, VA 3-12 (2)
    43 DAVID FARMAN SEMORA, NC 3-11 (2)
    43 DANNY HAIRE YADKINVILLE, NC 3-11 (3)
    43 TONY WOODARD FOUR OAKS, NC 3-11 (2)
    46 RICK CHENOWETH FREDERICKSBURG, VA 3-10 (2)
    46 GEORGE KING HALIFAX, VA 3-10 (2)
    48 CRAIG VAUGHN CHESTERFIELD, VA 3-08 (1)
    48 ROBERT WRIGHT OXFORD, NC 3-08 (1)
    50 STEVE MILLER MECHANICSVILLE, VA 3-06 (2)
    51 RALPH MULLEINS CUMBERLAND, VA 3-03 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5