FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Buckeye

    SANDUSKY (Oct. 3, 1999)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 DAVID HAYWARD SYLVANIA, OH 22-05 (5) $2,770
    2 JIM BENSCH HOLLAND, OH 19-08 (5) $1,385
    3 LARRY BAILEY VERMILION, OH 19-04 (5) $813
    4 JOE BALOG HARRISON TOWNSHIP, MI 18-09 (5) $507
    4 JIM VITARO WOOSTER, OH 18-09 (5) $507
    6 DAVID GRAMZA SOUTH BEND, IN 17-07 (5) $440
    7 DOUG SCHLETT SANDUSKY, OH 16-14 (5) $384
    8 DAVID SPIVEY HAMILTON, OH 16-13 (5) $329
    9 ROBERT STRADER CASTALIA, OH 16-04 (5) $275
    10 MIKE SPICER BELLBROOK, OH 15-10 (5) $227
    11 RANDY PETREE CANTON, OH 15-05 (5) $216
    12 BILL CHAPMAN SALT ROCK, WV 15-03 (5) $204
    13 JIM SAAS SANDUSKY, OH 14-12 (5) $192
    14 WILLIAM COUSINO WESTERVILLE, OH 14-10 (5) $182
    15 THEORDOR WHITE HURON, OH 14-08 (5) $172
    16 MARK WILKINSON WELLSVILLE, OH 14-07 (5) $163
    17 GEORGE POLOSKY ALLIANCE, OH 14-06 (5)
    18 LARRY ANDERSON HILLSBORO, OH 13-12 (5)
    19 DONALD SIBLEY STRASBURG, OH 13-10 (4)
    20 DAVID RANDLE CINCINNATI, OH 13-09 (5)
    21 STEVE CLAPPER LIMA, OH 13-07 (4)
    21 GARY VANOVER CINCINNATI, OH 13-07 (4)
    23 DOUGLAS BUZARD DRESDEN, OH 13-04 (4)
    23 ROBERT CHAPMAN SALT ROCK, WV 13-04 (5)
    25 RICHARD COLLINS SOUTH POINT, OH 12-08 (5)
    26 JOHN VIOX HEBRON, KY 12-07 (4)
    27 DARRELL TURNER MIDDLETOWN, OH 12-05 (5)
    28 DAVID SCALES MARYSVILLE, OH 12-00 (5)
    28 TOM YOSKOVICH BELLEVILLE, MI 12-00 (4)
    30 JOSH GRANT WINONA, OH 11-14 (5)
    31 DARYL REYNOLDS CANAL WINCHESTER, OH 11-13 (4)
    32 SCOTT HUBER FRANKLIN, OH 11-12 (4)
    33 TERRY HOLBROOK GALION, OH 11-11 (4)
    34 JEFF DOMONKOS MIDDLEBURG, OH 11-04 (5)
    35 RUSSELL MONEYPENNY AKRON, OH 11-01 (4)
    36 ALTON SHIVER HAMILTON, GA 10-11 (3)
    37 DON HALEY HAMILTON, OH 10-09 (5)
    38 TERRY RUHL MOUNT GILEAD, OH 10-08 (5)
    38 RICHARD SKELLY LIMA, OH 10-08 (5)
    40 WES CAMPBELL BROOKVILLE, OH 9-12 (5)
    41 KARL GUEGOLD WESTERVILLE, OH 9-05 (3)
    42 STUART EVERSOLE MIDDLETOWN, OH 9-02 (5)
    43 STEVE JUSTUS CARBON HILL, OH 8-12 (3)
    44 RICH CARTER COLUMBUS, OH 8-10 (3)
    45 JEFF HONNERLAW WILMINGTON, OH 8-09 (3)
    46 BRYAN COATES AMHERST, OH 8-06 (4)
    47 DAVID MOSS BARBERTON, OH 8-05 (3)
    48 JAMES WENGERD HARTVILLE, OH 8-02 (3)
    49 ROB WEBBER ELYRIA, OH 8-01 (4)
    50 DWIGHT JARRELL COMMERICAL POINT, OH 7-14 (4)
    ALL 1 2 3 4