FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Buckeye

    GRAND (Sept. 12, 1999)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 VIC VATALARO KENT, OH 12-07 (5) $2,310
    2 AARON MOSER WAPAKONETA, OH 10-04 (5) $1,155
    3 BOB OTTO BEAVERCREEK, OH 9-00 (5) $678
    4 MIKE SPICER BELLBROOK, OH 8-03 (4) $434
    5 DAVID SCALES MARYSVILLE, OH 7-05 (3) $412
    6 ROB WEBBER ELYRIA, OH 7-02 (4) $367
    7 BARRY BALDWIN WAYNESVILLE, OH 6-09 (3) $320
    8 SCOTT BURTON beavercreek, OH 5-07 (3) $252
    8 JESSE STIENECKER NEW BREMEN, OH 5-07 (3) $252
    10 BUTCH DOBRANSKY CANTON, OH 5-06 (3) $189
    11 WALT BURTON ELIDA, OH 5-05 (3) $175
    11 MARK (BUCK) MILLER CELINA, OH 5-05 (3) $175
    13 ROB YURKO CLEVELAND, OH 5-03 (2) $158
    14 BRYAN MCNEAL ENON, OH 5-01 (3)
    15 PATRICK HAILSTONES CINCINNATI, OH 4-14 (2)
    15 DONALD SIBLEY STRASBURG, OH 4-14 (3)
    17 ARLYN JOHNSON DAYTON, OH 4-09 (3)
    18 JEFF DYER OAK HILL, OH 3-13 (2)
    19 C UMSTEAD ANNA, OH 3-07 (2)
    20 STUART EVERSOLE MIDDLETOWN, OH 3-04 (2)
    21 PATRICK SHIPLEY LOCKBOURNE, OH 3-02 (1)
    22 BRIAN BALDWIN BEAVER CREEK, OH 3-00 (1)
    22 PHIL BOGART WEST UNION, SC 3-00 (3)
    24 DEAN HAMILTON BEAVERCREEK, OH 2-12 (2)
    25 RICHARD COLLINS SOUTH POINT, OH 2-11 (2)
    26 GARY HOFFMAN STOUTSVILLE, OH 2-09 (1)
    26 JAMIE JACOBUS JOHNSTOWN, OH 2-09 (1)
    28 DOUGLAS BUZARD DRESDEN, OH 2-08 (1)
    29 DANIEL DOBRANSKY KUNA, ID 2-07 (1)
    30 CHARLES HUGGINS SPRINGFIELD, OH 2-06 (1)
    31 DAVID BURT GALION, OH 2-04 (1)
    32 ERIC GUINTER ALLIANCE, OH 2-01 (1)
    33 DAVE KILBURN RIVERSIDE, OH 2-00 (1)
    33 JEFF MELSOP EAST LIBERTY, OH 2-00 (1)
    35 RUSSELL MONEYPENNY AKRON, OH 1-14 (1)
    35 GARY SINDELIR FLETCHER, OH 1-14 (1)
    35 JAMES WENGERD HARTVILLE, OH 1-14 (1)
    38 CHARLES MANGEN WAPAKONETA, OH 1-13 (1)
    38 DICK SHAFFER ROCKFORD, OH 1-13 (1)
    40 DAN CHAFFIN DELAWARE, OH 1-11 (1)
    41 RONALD YURKO TALLAHASSEE, FL 1-10 (1)
    42 GEORGE JOHNSON WEST LIBERTY, OH 1-08 (1)
    42 DENNIS SEPECK BETHEL, OH 1-08 (1)
    44 BRYAN HONNERLAW MOORE HAVEN, FL 1-07 (1)
    45 VAL BEHM NEW VIENNA, OH 1-06 (1)
    46 ED ALLEN DE GRAFF, OH 1-05 (1)
    47 DON HALEY HAMILTON, OH 1-04 (1)
    48 DIRK DAVENPORT DELAWAER, OH 1-03 (1)
    48 HENDERSON GORDON HAMILTON, OH 1-03 (1)
    50 JIM HULL SIDNEY, OH 1-02 (1)
    ALL 1 2 3