FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Buckeye

    OHIO RIVER/TANNERS CRK (July 25, 1999)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 BUTCH DOBRANSKY CANTON, OH 7-02 (4) $3,255
    2 RICH CARTER COLUMBUS, OH 6-05 (5) $1,628
    3 BRIAN BALDWIN BEAVER CREEK, OH 5-00 (2) $955
    4 ROBERT HENZ DAYTON, OH 4-01 (2) $596
    4 DAVID (SCOTT) ROOT CANTON, OH 4-01 (2) $596
    6 BOB QUICKLE HILLSBORO, OH 3-15 (3) $517
    7 LARRY ANDERSON HILLSBORO, OH 3-11 (3) $419
    7 GARY DEES HAMILTON, OH 3-11 (2) $419
    9 VIC VATALARO KENT, OH 3-10 (2) $323
    10 BILL CHAPMAN SALT ROCK, WV 3-09 (2) $260
    10 DIRK DAVENPORT DELAWAER, OH 3-09 (1) $260
    12 JAMES HAILSTONES CINCINNATI, OH 3-08 (2) $239
    13 RANDY WEAVER PIQUA, OH 3-07 (2) $226
    14 KEN KIEFFER SARDINIA, OH 3-06 (2) $208
    14 CHRISTOPHER LUNG MOUNT ORAB, OH 3-06 (1) $208
    16 LAWNI ZIEGLER LOUDONVILLE, OH 3-05 (1) $192
    17 SCOTT NOEL LOVELAND, OH 3-03 (1) $176
    17 KEITH SIMMONS SITKA, KY 3-03 (1) $176
    19 PATRICK HAILSTONES CINCINNATI, OH 3-02 (1) $159
    19 DAVID SPIVEY HAMILTON, OH 3-02 (2) $159
    21 BRYAN HONNERLAW MOORE HAVEN, FL 2-15 (2)
    22 PHIL BOGART WEST UNION, SC 2-12 (1)
    22 TONY MAXWELL HAMILTON, OH 2-12 (2)
    24 WES CAMPBELL BROOKVILLE, OH 2-10 (2)
    24 STUART EVERSOLE MIDDLETOWN, OH 2-10 (2)
    24 MICHAEL SHOEMAKER MANSFIELD, OH 2-10 (1)
    24 JOHN VIOX HEBRON, KY 2-10 (2)
    28 JOHN CARTER CINCINNATI, OH 2-09 (2)
    28 JEFF MELSOP EAST LIBERTY, OH 2-09 (2)
    30 DANIEL DYKE CENTERVILLE, OH 2-05 (1)
    30 HENDERSON GORDON HAMILTON, OH 2-05 (1)
    30 WILLIAM MARTIN MIDDLETOWN, OH 2-05 (1)
    30 KEITH WHITE GALLIPOLIS, OH 2-05 (1)
    34 MATT MCELROY LOUISVILLE, OH 2-04 (2)
    34 DAVID MOSS BARBERTON, OH 2-04 (1)
    34 BRYAN MULARCIK ASHVILLE, OH 2-04 (1)
    34 JIM VITARO WOOSTER, OH 2-04 (2)
    38 JAMES FICOCIELLO VALLEY CITY, OH 2-03 (1)
    38 CHARLES MANGEN WAPAKONETA, OH 2-03 (1)
    40 ROBERT (BOB) WELLS AURORA, IN 2-02 (1)
    41 JIM HULL SIDNEY, OH 2-00 (1)
    41 DENNIS MAGOTO WAYNESVILLE, OH 2-00 (1)
    41 KENNETH MEEK VINCENT, OH 2-00 (1)
    41 CARL VAUGHN CINCINNATI, OH 2-00 (1)
    45 MARK JOHNSON FAIRFIELD, OH 1-15 (1)
    45 RIKK STOUT MINFORD, OH 1-15 (1)
    47 CHRIS NIEKAMP CELINA, OH 1-14 (1)
    47 FRANK PEMPEK BRIDGEPORT, OH 1-14 (1)
    49 JACK ADRAGNA MANOR, PA 1-13 (1)
    50 DONALD SIBLEY STRASBURG, OH 1-11 (1)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5