FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Buckeye

    SANDUSKY (June 27, 1999)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 FRANK SCALISH CLEVELAND, OH 19-01 (5) $3,541
    2 LAWNI ZIEGLER LOUDONVILLE, OH 17-15 (5) $1,770
    3 STEVE CLAPPER LIMA, OH 17-14 (5) $1,039
    4 KARL GUEGOLD WESTERVILLE, OH 17-02 (5) $666
    5 DONALD SIBLEY STRASBURG, OH 17-01 (5) $631
    6 JUSTIN RAGAZZINE YOUNGSTOWN, OH 16-11 (5) $562
    7 JIM HULL SIDNEY, OH 16-10 (5) $491
    8 DANNY GOBEL MCARTHUR, OH 16-09 (5) $421
    9 DAVID SCALES MARYSVILLE, OH 16-08 (5) $351
    10 JOE BALOG HARRISON TOWNSHIP, MI 16-07 (5) $283
    10 ROBERT STRADER CASTALIA, OH 16-07 (5) $283
    12 RICHARD COLLINS SOUTH POINT, OH 16-06 (5) $253
    12 MICHAEL SHOEMAKER MANSFIELD, OH 16-06 (5) $253
    14 JEFF DOMONKOS MIDDLEBURG, OH 16-04 (5) $233
    15 RUSS LEBO MASSILLON, OH 16-01 (5) $220
    16 MARK HICKS GLOUSTER, OH 16-00 (5) $203
    16 JOHN VIOX HEBRON, KY 16-00 (5) $203
    18 HAROLD PERRY WAYNE, WV 15-15 (5) $187
    19 RUSSELL MONEYPENNY AKRON, OH 15-13 (5) $168
    19 RONALD MORENCY JR ATTICA, OH 15-13 (5) $168
    19 JIM SAAS SANDUSKY, OH 15-13 (5) $168
    22 SCOTT HUBER FRANKLIN, OH 15-11 (5) $152
    23 LARRY WILLIAMS LAKEVIEW, OH 15-10 (5) $144
    24 RICHARD CAMPITELLI ALBANY, OH 15-07 (5)
    25 DAVID HOEISEL WESTERVILLE, OH 15-06 (5)
    26 ERIC GUINTER ALLIANCE, OH 15-03 (5)
    27 BRYAN COATES AMHERST, OH 15-02 (5)
    27 DAVID MOSS BARBERTON, OH 15-02 (5)
    29 MATT MCELROY LOUISVILLE, OH 15-01 (5)
    30 PATRICK HAILSTONES CINCINNATI, OH 15-00 (5)
    31 PHIL BOGART WEST UNION, SC 14-15 (5)
    32 MATT ROBBINS LOUISVILLE, OH 14-14 (5)
    32 DENNIS TRAUTMAN KENT, OH 14-14 (5)
    34 SAM BUTT NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH 14-13 (5)
    34 GEORGE POLOSKY ALLIANCE, OH 14-13 (5)
    34 VIC VATALARO KENT, OH 14-13 (5)
    37 MICHAEL FALL MAUMEE, OH 14-11 (5)
    38 BUTCH DOBRANSKY CANTON, OH 14-07 (5)
    39 DIRK DAVENPORT DELAWAER, OH 14-06 (5)
    40 JIM VITARO WOOSTER, OH 14-05 (5)
    41 CLIFF ALSPACH TIFFIN, OH 14-03 (5)
    41 THOMAS DUMM LONDONDERRY, OH 14-03 (5)
    41 MELVIN MCNEAL CIRCLEVILLE, OH 14-03 (5)
    44 DANIEL DYKE CENTERVILLE, OH 14-01 (5)
    45 DAVID (SCOTT) ROOT CANTON, OH 14-00 (5)
    46 CRAIG COGAR CONCORD TWP, OH 13-14 (5)
    46 FRANKLIN COLLINS HUNTINGTON, WV 13-14 (5)
    46 ROB WEBBER ELYRIA, OH 13-14 (5)
    49 LARRY ANDERSON HILLSBORO, OH 13-13 (5)
    50 CHUCK HUGGINS SPRINGFIELD, OH 13-12 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5