FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Buckeye

    SANDUSKY (May 9, 1999)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JIM BENSCH HOLLAND, OH 19-14 (5) $4,156
    2 GARY DERAMO NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH 19-06 (5) $2,078
    3 RONALD YURKO TALLAHASSEE, FL 17-09 (5) $1,220
    4 SCOTT FOSNAUGH WAPAKONETA, OH 17-05 (5) $782
    5 DOUGLAS BUZARD DRESDEN, OH 17-02 (5) $741
    6 JEFF DOMONKOS MIDDLEBURG, OH 16-15 (5) $660
    7 JIM SAAS SANDUSKY, OH 16-14 (5) $576
    8 LARRY MASON WATERVILLE, OH 16-10 (5) $415
    8 RAY PETREE CANTON, OH 16-10 (5) $415
    8 WALTER YONTZ FREMONT, OH 16-10 (5) $415
    11 TONY MAXWELL HAMILTON, OH 16-07 (5) $323
    12 TOM HOFSTETTER FORT JENNINGS, OH 16-04 (5) $305
    13 BOB OTTO BEAVERCREEK, OH 16-00 (5) $288
    14 RUSS LEBO MASSILLON, OH 15-09 (5) $259
    14 DANNY ROSE GALIPOLLIS, OH 15-09 (5) $259
    14 ROB WEBBER ELYRIA, OH 15-09 (5) $259
    17 CORREY MIKEL MARCELLUS, MI 15-06 (5) $231
    18 STEVE HARRISON MIDDLETOWN, OH 15-03 (5) $220
    19 DONALD SIBLEY STRASBURG, OH 15-01 (5) $208
    20 STEVE CLAPPER LIMA, OH 14-14 (5) $192
    20 RUSSELL MONEYPENNY AKRON, OH 14-14 (5) $192
    22 DAVID HAYWARD SYLVANIA, OH 14-13 (5) $178
    23 SCOTT NOEL LOVELAND, OH 14-12 (5) $169
    24 JOHN VIOX HEBRON, KY 14-08 (5) $163
    25 ERIC GUINTER ALLIANCE, OH 14-06 (5) $155
    26 LARRY WILLIAMS LAKEVIEW, OH 14-05 (5) $150
    27 RALPH MASON HEMPHILL, TX 14-04 (5) $145
    28 JAMES EASTER MIDDLETOWN, OH 14-03 (5) $139
    28 DAVID SCALES MARYSVILLE, OH 14-03 (5) $139
    30 SEAN SMITH GALLOWAY, OH 14-02 (5)
    31 BRYAN MULARCIK ASHVILLE, OH 14-01 (5)
    32 SCOTT HUBER FRANKLIN, OH 13-15 (5)
    32 DENNIS TRAUTMAN KENT, OH 13-15 (5)
    34 JAMES WENGERD HARTVILLE, OH 13-14 (5)
    35 ROBERT WEITZEL ELYRIA, OH 13-11 (5)
    35 THEORDOR WHITE HURON, OH 13-11 (5)
    37 JOE BALOG HARRISON TOWNSHIP, MI 13-10 (5)
    37 WES CAMPBELL BROOKVILLE, OH 13-10 (5)
    39 MARK ALDRICH BELLEVUE, OH 13-09 (5)
    40 KARL GUEGOLD WESTERVILLE, OH 13-07 (5)
    41 MIKE ARNOLD BATAVIA, OH 13-06 (5)
    41 RIKK STOUT MINFORD, OH 13-06 (5)
    43 BUTCH DOBRANSKY CANTON, OH 13-05 (5)
    44 DEAN HAMILTON BEAVERCREEK, OH 13-02 (5)
    44 GARY HOFFMAN STOUTSVILLE, OH 13-02 (5)
    46 JAMES DIXON SOUTHFIELD, MI 13-00 (5)
    47 DENISE WHITE FAIRFIELD, OH 12-15 (5)
    48 GARY LEVINGSTON CINCINNATI, OH 12-13 (5)
    49 CHARLES PARRISH ROOTSTOWN, OH 12-12 (5)
    50 JIM VITARO WOOSTER, OH 12-11 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5 »