FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Regional

    TABLE ROCK LAKE (Nov. 10-11, 1999)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Day 2
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JIM CARNELL MUSKOGEE, OK 12-09 (5) 9-03 (4) Ranger boat, Chevy truck
    2 KEITH GREEN ARKADELPHIA, AR 12-08 (5) 8-13 (4) $4,000
    3 KURT EVANS HARDY, AR 12-03 (5) 8-02 (2) $2,000
    4 GREG JONES MAUMELLE, AR 11-02 (5) 9-01 (4) $1,500
    5 JAY SCOTT JAY, OK 8-11 (4) 11-00 (5) $1,250
    6 CHRIS TORKLESON SAND SPRINGS, OK 12-06 (5) 6-08 (3) $1,000
    7 MARTY CLAUSON MONTELLO, WI 8-00 (4) 9-04 (4) $750
    8 GREG RYAN NIXA, MO 7-13 (4) 8-06 (4) $500
    9 MIKE FELDERMANN GALENA, IL 2-15 (1) 12-14 (4)
    10 RAY SCHEIDE DOVER, AR 8-13 (4) 6-15 (3)
    11 EDDIE WAITS III PINE BLUFF, AR 12-06 (5) 2-15 (1)
    12 DAVID ASHCRAFT BISMARCK, AR 10-00 (4) 5-00 (2)
    13 JOHN VICK INOLA, OK 9-05 (3) 4-12 (2)
    14 RICK MILLER EASTMAN, WI 8-14 (4) 4-11 (2)
    15 STEVE CLAPPER LIMA, OH 4-06 (2) 8-12 (3)
    16 JEFF BENSON HOLMEN, WI 8-02 (4) 4-15 (2)
    16 JOSEPH PAPPAS SOUTHGATE, MI 2-02 (1) 10-15 (3)
    18 JEFF HERBURGER DUBUQUE, IA 10-09 (5) 2-05 (1)
    19 KORY DREW MONTELLO, WI 7-00 (3) 5-08 (3)
    20 JOHN ZVORAK OWATONNA, MN 2-03 (1) 10-03 (4)
    21 DANNY BRADLEY ROYAL, AR 6-00 (3) 6-02 (3)
    22 RON SHAW MOORE, OK 3-13 (2) 8-04 (3)
    23 CRAIG KOWAL ONALASKA, WI 9-01 (4) 2-14 (1)
    24 JON BONDY SOUTH WOODSLEE, ON 6-10 (3) 5-04 (3)
    25 RUSS REAGAN EDMOND, OK 4-01 (2) 7-11 (3)
    26 KURT KAHL FREEPORT, IL 9-01 (3) 2-04 (1)
    27 TROY ANDERSON GALESVILLE, WI 8-14 (3) 2-03 (1)
    27 CHARLIE LAWRENCE PLAINVIEW, AR 2-14 (1) 8-03 (3)
    29 KIRK WASHBURN HARRAH, OK 6-05 (3) 4-11 (2)
    30 DOUG GARRETT CABOT, AR 5-15 (3) 4-14 (2)
    30 JEREMIAH KINDY BENTON, AR 6-13 (3) 4-00 (2)
    32 WADE STOUT SAUK CITY, WI 0-00 (0) 10-05 (5)
    33 KEVIN VIDA CLARE, MI 2-06 (1) 7-14 (3)
    34 GREG HACKNEY GONZALES, LA 4-07 (2) 5-01 (2)
    35 STEVE ROTH SYRACUSE, IN 4-11 (2) 4-04 (2)
    36 DAVID REAULT LIVONIA, MI 2-11 (1) 6-00 (2)
    37 KEVIN LONG CLEWISTON, FL 6-06 (3) 2-04 (1)
    38 EDWARD ROGERS JR GRAND RAPIDS, MI 2-06 (1) 6-01 (3)
    39 SHANNON GIACOMO TULSA, OK 2-00 (1) 6-04 (3)
    39 ERIC SMITH LAKEVIEW, MI 4-07 (2) 3-13 (2)
    41 JOE ERWIN CLEORA, OK 3-04 (1) 4-14 (2)
    42 RON HEETHUIS WAYLAND, MI 8-00 (4) 0-00 (0)
    42 CLAYTON REITZ MORTON, IL 0-00 (0) 8-00 (3)
    44 BILL LAWRENCE RUSSELLVILLE, AR 7-07 (2) 0-00 (0)
    45 MANUE ACTON MULDROW, OK 2-08 (1) 4-14 (2)
    46 SHAWN HATCHER RUDY, AR 4-06 (2) 2-14 (1)
    47 GARY BUSSEN EDWARDSBURG, MI 4-03 (2) 3-00 (1)
    48 LINDA BENNETT CANTON, MI 2-06 (1) 4-12 (2)
    49 RUSTY ROBERTSON CATOOSA, OK 6-15 (3) 0-00 (0)
    50 W D GIBSON Not Available 6-12 (3) 0-00 (0)
    ALL 1 2 3