FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - South Carolina

    LAKE MURRAY (Oct. 3, 1999)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 TONY ANDERSON SUMTER, SC 12-00 (4) $2,603
    2 WALLY SZUBA CARY, NC 10-11 (5) $1,302
    3 DAVEY THOMAS SUMTER, SC 7-02 (5) $764
    4 MARK DUGGAR RINCON, GA 6-14 (4) $490
    5 BRENT RILEY CROSS, SC 6-07 (2) $464
    6 MITCH DREW GOLD HILL, NC 5-14 (5) $413
    7 CHARLES BOYTE COLUMBIA, SC 5-10 (3) $361
    8 SHANE LINEBERGER LINCOLNTON, NC 5-06 (4) $284
    8 ROBERT WALSER LEXINGTON, NC 5-06 (5) $284
    10 GARY CLINE LEXINGTON, NC 5-02 (3) $213
    11 GREGORY LITTLES COLUMBIA, SC 4-14 (4) $186
    11 LARRY MOSS PROSPERITY, SC 4-14 (5) $186
    11 SCOTT PENNINGER CHARLOTTE, NC 4-14 (4) $186
    11 ADAM SMITH GILBERT, SC 4-14 (3) $186
    15 RONNIE TAPP BOILING SPRINGS, SC 4-13 (5) $161
    16 MIKE BYRD HARTSVILLE, SC 4-12 (3)
    17 JODY JONES SPARTANBURG, SC 4-09 (4)
    18 BOBBY HAMM AIKEN, SC 4-05 (2)
    19 JOHN KAISER SUMTER, SC 4-03 (3)
    20 DENNIS REEDY SILER CITY, NC 4-01 (3)
    20 DAVID STEWART BOILING SPRINGS, SC 4-01 (2)
    22 RUSSELL MARTIN LEESVILLE, SC 3-15 (4)
    23 LARRY RUDISILL HICKORY, NC 3-14 (1)
    24 PAT GOLDEN HIGH POINT, NC 3-11 (3)
    25 PATRICK TIERNEY DENVER, NC 3-08 (3)
    26 DANNY HOUCK BARNWELL, SC 3-07 (2)
    27 MARCUS LEECH GASTONIA, NC 3-05 (2)
    28 JEFF TREXLER ROCKWELL, NC 3-03 (2)
    29 THOMAS BRAMLETTE DARLINGTON, SC 2-14 (3)
    29 RANDY FILE MONROE, NC 2-14 (1)
    29 JEFFERY GARDNER GREER, SC 2-14 (2)
    29 CLAY LOWDER SUMTER, SC 2-14 (2)
    33 BOB CAMPBELL BELMONT, NC 2-13 (1)
    33 DON LEDFORD LAWNDALE, NC 2-13 (2)
    33 KEN NELSON LENOIR, NC 2-13 (2)
    33 JAMES STONE ABBEVILLE, SC 2-13 (2)
    37 LARRY GREEN CONESTEE, SC 2-11 (1)
    37 DONNIE KINARD ORANGEBURG, SC 2-11 (2)
    39 TROY HALL ELIZABETHTON, TN 2-10 (1)
    40 DAVID FAULKNER GREENVILLE, SC 2-08 (2)
    41 MAYNARD EDWARDS LEXINGTON, NC 2-07 (2)
    41 TIM HARMON LEXINGTON, SC 2-07 (3)
    41 CALVIN JONES RAEFORD, NC 2-07 (1)
    44 MITCH STINES CAMDEN, SC 2-05 (2)
    45 JOSH COLEMAN LYMAN, SC 2-04 (2)
    46 MARK CERCOPELY MONCKS CORNER, SC 2-03 (2)
    46 CLIFFORD MOORE ASHEVILLE, NC 2-03 (1)
    46 TERRY WIEN LEXINGTON, NC 2-03 (2)
    49 BILLY GUNTER VALE, NC 2-02 (2)
    50 ERNEST GRIFFITH COLUMBIA, SC 1-14 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3