FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Gator

    OKEECHOBEE (Oct. 10, 1999)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 GERRY WILLIAMS WINTER GARDEN, FL 18-14 (5) $3,910
    2 TOMMY FEARS SORRENTO, FL 16-03 (5) $1,955
    3 RUSS BRINGGER Not Available 15-06 (5) $1,148
    4 CARL GASKINS LUTZ, FL 14-09 (5) $735
    5 DURWOOD DAY JR KISSIMMEE, FL 13-10 (4) $697
    6 JIM TAYLOR THE VILLAGES, FL 13-06 (5) $621
    7 JOHN GORHAM SEFFNER, FL 12-15 (5) $542
    8 LONNIE ONEAL VALDOSTA, GA 12-14 (5) $465
    9 MIKE GOUGH GAINESVILLE, FL 12-09 (5) $388
    10 JOE PARKER ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 12-08 (5) $320
    11 CHIP DOVER WINTER PARK, FL 12-00 (5) $304
    12 JACK HAND ST. CLOUD, FL 11-03 (5) $287
    13 ALLAN CAGLE DELTONA, FL 10-04 (3) $264
    13 MARK ROGERS NAPLES, FL 10-04 (5) $264
    15 JOHN BINKO JR PORT ST LUCIE, FL 10-00 (5) $243
    16 RICK GUNTER ORMOND BEACH, FL 9-14 (5) $224
    16 DAVID HAYDEN PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 9-14 (5) $224
    18 CHAD DORLAND DUNNELLON, FL 9-10 (5) $207
    19 LANCE ECKDAHL VALDOSTA, GA 9-04 (5) $196
    20 ROLAND SMITH LAND O''LAKES, FL 9-00 (5) $185
    21 BILLY BOWEN JR OCALA, FL 8-14 (2) $176
    22 ERIC W BOZEMAN BLOOMINGDALE, GA 8-11 (4) $163
    22 BARRY CUMMINS FORT PIERCE, FL 8-11 (4) $163
    24 JOHN DANFORTH ODESSA, FL 8-05 (2) $153
    25 JOHN HENDRY CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 8-03 (4) $146
    26 CLARENCE THOMAS OCALA, FL 8-02 (3) $141
    27 MIKE SURMAN BOCA RATON, FL 7-15 (4)
    28 RANDY HOEDT WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 7-11 (4)
    29 BOB BOSTDORF APOPKA, FL 7-06 (4)
    30 DONALD ROSCOVIUS TOMAH, WI 6-15 (4)
    31 BILL BUCHOLTZ SR ST. CLOUD, FL 6-12 (4)
    32 DARLENE OZARK VERO BEACH, FL 6-07 (3)
    33 GAYLON MELTON MCKENZIE, TN 6-06 (3)
    34 LARRY PINDER PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 6-04 (3)
    35 CHRIS NOVAK LAKELAND, FL 6-02 (3)
    36 STEVE CREEL PANAMA CITY, FL 6-01 (2)
    37 ROBERT BEATTY CLERMONT, FL 6-00 (2)
    38 DON HOLCOMB LAND O'LAKES, FL 5-12 (2)
    39 ALLEN SWEAT ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL 5-10 (3)
    40 TIM KING KISSIMEE, FL 5-07 (3)
    41 KENNETH BANKHEAD AUBURNDALE, FL 5-06 (2)
    42 BILLY WESTON STUART, FL 5-05 (3)
    43 CHUCK PIPPIN ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 5-04 (3)
    44 DON LUTHER KENNESAW, GA 5-02 (3)
    44 ALLEN WALLS BOCA RATON, FL 5-02 (3)
    46 BRIAN CARMAN MASCOTTE, FL 4-15 (3)
    46 DON DEMOTT BOCA RATON, FL 4-15 (2)
    48 MELVIN BERRY APOPKA, FL 4-14 (1)
    49 BRIAN MACDOUGALL LEHIGH ACRES, FL 4-10 (2)
    50 JIM DALRYMPLE TAVERNIER, FL 4-07 (1)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5 »