FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Arkie

    LAKE OUACHITA (Feb. 14, 1999)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 KEITH WALLUM ODESSA, TX 15-10 (5) $3,916
    2 BEN FORD CONWAY, AR 15-06 (5) $1,958
    3 JAMES STRICKLIN JR HOT SPRINGS, AR 14-11 (4) $1,149
    4 BILL FLETCHER HOT SPRINGS NP, AR 14-09 (5) $736
    5 JEREMIAH KINDY BENTON, AR 14-06 (3) $698
    6 KELLY COBLE CONWAY, AR 13-12 (5) $621
    7 ROMAINE GUILLORY HOT SPRINGS, AR 13-10 (5) $543
    8 KURT EVANS HARDY, AR 12-14 (5) $466
    9 ED JONES WESTLAKE, LA 12-06 (3) $388
    10 STEVEN POWELL DARDANELLE, AR 11-15 (4) $313
    10 BRANDON RHODEN MOUNTAIN PINE, AR 11-15 (4) $313
    12 LLOYD JACKSON BALD KNOB, AR 11-13 (4) $288
    13 JERAL HOWARD NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 11-11 (5) $272
    14 DANNY SHEEKS STUTTGART, AR 11-08 (3) $258
    15 MIKE GUERINGER CONWAY, AR 11-03 (4) $243
    16 DANNY BRADLEY ROYAL, AR 11-02 (4) $231
    17 KENDALL SMITH BENTON, AR 11-01 (4) $218
    18 JASON GUERINGER CONWAY, AR 11-00 (3) $207
    19 HUEY APPLEGATE JESSIEVILLE, AR 10-13 (5) $196
    20 DUKE GUNNELL BEE BRANCH, AR 10-12 (4) $186
    21 VANDY CAMERON ROGERS, AR 10-09 (5) $172
    21 KL PARKS ROYAL, AR 10-09 (4) $172
    23 KIPP FREEMAN LITTLE ROCK, AR 10-08 (2) $159
    24 ANDY GOINS DAYTON, TN 10-05 (3) $153
    25 ALLEN FULLBRIGHT MALVERN, AR 10-03 (4) $143
    25 GREG JONES MAUMELLE, AR 10-03 (3) $143
    27 TIM LAND EMMET, AR 10-01 (2) $137
    28 DAVID CANTRELL CALICO ROCK, AR 9-13 (3)
    28 PERRY KENNEDY FLORENCE, AL 9-13 (5)
    30 ROGER BOATRIGHT VAN BUREN, AR 9-12 (2)
    31 DAVID LANGLEY MOUNT IDA, AR 9-10 (4)
    32 ADAM WRIGHT BENTON, AR 9-08 (3)
    33 DANA DILLARD MOUNT IDA, AR 9-07 (3)
    34 GREG CARPENTER ROYAL, AR 9-04 (2)
    34 SHANE GARNER ALEXANDER, AR 9-04 (5)
    36 JAY LEWIS ROLAND, AR 9-03 (5)
    37 SCOTT FIELDS SPRINGDALE, AR 9-02 (5)
    38 TODD HOFFROGGE SAINT PETER, MN 9-00 (5)
    39 DAVID ASHCRAFT BISMARCK, AR 8-14 (3)
    39 RUSSELL CAROTHERS SHERIDAN, AR 8-14 (3)
    41 MIKE AKINS ASHDOWN, AR 8-11 (2)
    41 STEPHEN BROWNING HOT SPRINGS, AR 8-11 (3)
    41 MIKE CRISTEE MULBERRY, AR 8-11 (5)
    41 BILL LAWRENCE RUSSELLVILLE, AR 8-11 (3)
    45 EUGENE MOORE JR LITTLE ROCK, AR 8-06 (4)
    46 KEITH GREEN ARKADELPHIA, AR 8-05 (2)
    47 ROGER REVES CROSSETT, AR 8-03 (3)
    48 KIP COLLINS BATESVILLE, AR 8-00 (2)
    49 WEST HORNOR HELENA, AR 7-09 (3)
    49 TIM SORRELLS BENTON, AR 7-09 (4)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5 »