FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Michigan

    ST CLAIR (Aug. 15, 1999)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JERRY DIETRICH LIVONIA, MI 18-08 (5) $2,484
    2 MARK MODRAK CHINA TWP., MI 18-02 (5) $1,242
    3 STEVE CLAPPER LIMA, OH 18-00 (5) $729
    4 BOB SUCI GROSSE POINTE WOODS, MI 17-11 (5) $455
    4 MARTY WIEBELHAUS TAYLOR, MI 17-11 (5) $455
    6 DAN KIMMEL LANSING, MI 17-09 (5) $394
    7 PAUL RAMBO BRIGHTON, MI 17-06 (5) $344
    8 SCOTT DOBSON CLARKSTON, MI 17-02 (5) $295
    9 LINDA BENNETT CANTON, MI 17-00 (5) $246
    10 MIKE MROZ BROWNSBORO, TX 16-15 (5) $204
    11 ED KEPLINGER LOGANSPORT, IN 16-14 (5) $193
    12 JOSEPH PAPPAS SOUTHGATE, MI 16-10 (5) $183
    13 FORREST BROWN GRAND HAVEN, MI 16-09 (5) $172
    14 KEVIN LONG CLEWISTON, FL 16-07 (5) $164
    15 DAVID REAULT LIVONIA, MI 16-03 (5)
    16 ROGER SMITH WEST UNION, SC 15-12 (5)
    17 SCOTT EMERY LIVONIA, MI 15-08 (5)
    18 GAYLAN LEEK TWIN LAKE, MI 15-05 (5)
    19 JON BONDY SOUTH WOODSLEE, ON 15-02 (5)
    20 BENNY CHEUNG SUPERIOR TOWNSHIP, MI 15-00 (5)
    21 ED MORAVEC GARY, IN 14-06 (5)
    22 DAVID BORSA REDFORD, MI 14-03 (5)
    22 EDWARD ROGERS JR GRAND RAPIDS, MI 14-03 (5)
    24 ALLEN HUHRA JOLIET, IL 13-14 (4)
    25 ED WALLACE VALPARAISO, IN 13-13 (5)
    26 RON HEETHUIS WAYLAND, MI 13-12 (5)
    27 DOYLE COX BATH, MI 13-11 (5)
    27 TIM WILSON GAS CITY, IN 13-11 (5)
    29 GERALD BECK LEXINGTON, NC 13-10 (5)
    30 FRANK JOHNSON GRAND HAVEN, MI 13-06 (5)
    30 STEVE WOODRUFF LAINGSBURG, MI 13-06 (5)
    32 NEIL COOMES SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI 13-05 (5)
    33 KEVIN VIDA CLARE, MI 12-14 (5)
    34 JON JEZIERSKI TROY, MI 12-13 (5)
    35 STEVE ROTH SYRACUSE, IN 12-12 (5)
    36 JOE RUMMELT JENISON, MI 12-08 (4)
    37 KEITH HUGHES SR WALLED LAKE, MI 12-07 (5)
    38 NILES TABER II ONSTED, MI 12-01 (5)
    39 JOHN HEMPEL BROWNSTOWN, MI 11-13 (5)
    40 CHRIS WILLIAMS SOUTH LYON, MI 11-08 (4)
    40 CLARK WOLFE GROVE CITY, OH 11-08 (5)
    42 MICHAEL VERNOT LAPEER, MI 11-07 (5)
    43 JOHN MURRAY PHOENIX, AZ 11-02 (5)
    44 ALEXANDER NOWYORKAS JR BURTON, MI 10-13 (5)
    45 JAMES LAMBDIN ELKHART, IN 10-12 (5)
    46 NICK GEIGER BATTLE CREEK, MI 10-11 (5)
    46 ROBERT HERNANDEZ DEARBORN, MI 10-11 (5)
    48 SETH HARTWICK BELLEVILLE, MI 10-09 (4)
    49 RONNIE GOSHEN SR BELLEVILLE, MI 10-08 (5)
    49 DAVID ROCHE HAZEL PARK, MI 10-08 (4)
    ALL 1 2 3