FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Northeast

    POTOMAC RIVER (Oct. 10, 1999)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 TONY BLACK MANASSAS, VA 17-10 (5) $3,146
    2 SKIP SJOBECK RANDOLPH, VT 13-01 (5) $1,573
    3 MICHAEL MORRIN WATERLOO, NY 12-13 (5) $923
    4 JEFF CALDARULO BRIDGETON, NJ 12-06 (5) $592
    5 KEVIN BISHOP HILTON, NY 12-05 (5) $561
    6 JEFF VIVERETTE BOONSBORO, MD 12-04 (5) $499
    7 JIM GAVENAS JR KINNELON, NJ 12-00 (5) $436
    8 MARCEL VEENSTRA BRIGHTON, MI 11-14 (5) $374
    9 BURT CAMPBELL WILMINGTON, DE 11-07 (5) $312
    10 BEN MELE RINGWOOD, NJ 11-03 (5) $258
    11 TODD SCHAAF PURCELLVILLE, VA 10-13 (5) $245
    12 ROBERT MARTIN BALTIMORE, MD 10-12 (5) $231
    13 BOB SALOTTI GENEVA, NY 10-09 (5) $218
    14 JEFF BENFIELD WOODBRIDGE, VA 10-05 (5) $207
    15 HERB STELTER POWHATAN, VA 10-00 (5) $196
    16 JOHN BAKER CREAMRIDGE, NJ 9-13 (5) $185
    17 JEFFREY DEFRANCO PENFIELD, NY 9-09 (3) $175
    18 RICK MILLS LORTON, VA 9-06 (5) $166
    19 DOUGLAS REED BRIDGETON, NJ 9-05 (5) $157
    20 PAUL BRUGGER BERNVILLE, PA 9-02 (2) $75
    20 KEVIN KARTESZ JAMESTOWN, NY 9-02 (4) $75
    22 MICHAEL HUMINIK STAFFORD, VA 8-15 (5)
    23 CHRISTOPHER CARMELL MOYOCK, NC 8-14 (4)
    24 JOHN GARDINER COLCHESTER, CT 8-13 (5)
    25 EDWARD (ED) ADAMS EGG HARBOR T P, NJ 8-11 (5)
    25 CHRIS JOSEPH HERNDON, VA 8-11 (5)
    27 RODNEY GLUNT ORLANDO, FL 8-10 (5)
    28 RAYMOND MCKINNEY PORT DEPOSIT, MD 8-07 (5)
    29 STEPHEN WATTS RISING SUN, MD 8-05 (4)
    30 TOM DOLIN PALATINE BRIDGE, NY 8-04 (4)
    31 WILLIAM CAPWELL MACUNGIE, PA 8-03 (4)
    31 RICHARD DAMIANOS CORTLAND, NY 8-03 (5)
    33 WILLIAM SCHOOLS ALEXANDRIA, VA 7-13 (4)
    34 CHRIS NOVACK MANSFIELD CENTER, CT 7-12 (5)
    35 PETER BROWN JR KINGSTON, MA 7-10 (4)
    35 KEVIN ROWLAND HERNDON, VA 7-10 (3)
    37 SEAN TROVATO JOHNSTOWN, PA 7-06 (4)
    38 LAWRENCE INFURNA FAIR HAVEN, VT 7-05 (5)
    39 STEVE BOGUSLAW LINDEN, PA 7-02 (4)
    39 GLENN PYATT MILFORD, NJ 7-02 (5)
    41 JOHN CARPENTER MARMORA, NJ 7-00 (3)
    42 ROBERT PEARSON HERNDON, VA 6-15 (5)
    43 JOHN DETWEILER HARLEYSVILLE, PA 6-14 (4)
    44 LEONARD RABBITT HYATTSVILLE, MD 6-13 (4)
    45 DAVID LEGG SCRANTON, PA 6-12 (4)
    46 JEFF FLEMMING EAST FALMOUTH, MA 6-11 (4)
    47 JOHN FENSTERMACHER DANVILLE, PA 6-10 (3)
    47 JACK WOLFE ALEXANDRIA, VA 6-10 (3)
    49 BILL GALLAGHER SOUTHAMPTON, PA 6-09 (5)
    50 DAVID SNEED II CORTLAND, NY 6-08 (3)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5