FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Northeast

    CAYUGA (Sept. 19, 1999)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 KENNETH WITTER PINE VALLEY, NY 16-11 (5) $3,243
    2 GEORGE MARTIN LITTLE VALLEY, NY 14-13 (5) $1,622
    3 BRIAN BYLOTAS SCOTT TOWNSHIP, PA 14-03 (5) $952
    4 RICK KAZMIERCZAK ORCHARD PARK, NY 13-14 (5) $610
    5 DAVE DORMAN MONTROSE, PA 13-08 (5) $578
    6 SCOTT CONSTANTINI PECKVILLE, PA 12-03 (5) $515
    7 TOM BELINDA HOLIDAYSBURG, PA 11-14 (5) $450
    8 DAVID GERE SHUTESBURY, MA 11-13 (5) $353
    8 DEAN JACOBS NEW CASTLE, PA 11-13 (5) $353
    10 TOM DOLIN PALATINE BRIDGE, NY 11-10 (5) $266
    11 ANDREW KARTESZ LUDLOW, PA 11-09 (5) $252
    12 RICHARD FRENCH NEWFIELD, NY 11-07 (5) $238
    13 JAMES FLEMING LOCKPORT, NY 11-06 (5) $219
    13 MICHAEL NAMET SAYRE, PA 11-06 (5) $219
    15 JORDAN PAULLO COVENTRY, CT 11-05 (5) $202
    16 DANIEL DOONER GLEN ROCK, NJ 11-03 (5) $191
    17 JEFF HIPPERT HAMBURG, NY 11-02 (5) $180
    18 PERRY HAAS SHILLINGTON, PA 10-15 (5) $171
    19 JIM GAVENAS JR KINNELON, NJ 10-12 (4) $162
    20 ART VENGELS BENSALEM, PA 10-11 (5) $154
    21 RANDY YARNALL WOMELSDORF, PA 10-08 (5) $145
    22 RALPH CRANDALL LOCKE, NY 10-07 (4)
    23 CHRIS NOVACK MANSFIELD CENTER, CT 10-05 (5)
    24 TED OMAN BLOOMSBURG, PA 10-04 (5)
    24 NORMAN WIGGINS OXFORD, NY 10-04 (5)
    26 EDWARD (ED) ADAMS EGG HARBOR T P, NJ 10-03 (5)
    27 BRUCE NAYLOR SAVONA, NY 10-00 (5)
    28 BILL GALLAGHER SOUTHAMPTON, PA 9-15 (5)
    29 HERMAN ENG NORTH YORK 9-14 (5)
    30 JAMES GAVENAS MOUNT ARLINGTON, NJ 9-13 (5)
    31 MICHAEL HUMINIK STAFFORD, VA 9-12 (5)
    32 LARRY BENNER QUAKERTOWN, PA 9-01 (5)
    33 MATTHEW W. KLINE BERWICK, PA 9-00 (5)
    33 DON REED BRIDGETON, NJ 9-00 (5)
    35 JOHN DETWEILER HARLEYSVILLE, PA 8-14 (3)
    36 JEFF CALDARULO BRIDGETON, NJ 8-13 (5)
    36 WAYNE SHREVE WARREN, PA 8-13 (3)
    38 AL HAGER BROOKSVILLE, FL 8-11 (4)
    39 CHARLES MAIN ELLWOOD, PA 8-06 (5)
    40 KEN GOLUB PITTSFORD, NY 8-05 (5)
    41 MICHAEL TRICKLER WATERLOO, NY 8-04 (5)
    42 MENDEL CRUNKLETON FAYETTEVILLE, PA 8-03 (4)
    42 ANDY PUTETTI TAVERNIER, FL 8-03 (4)
    42 TOM SHIPLEY MANASSAS, VA 8-03 (5)
    42 EDWARD TROVATO JOHNSTOWN, PA 8-03 (5)
    46 WOODY HENYAN CAMPBELL, NY 8-02 (4)
    47 ROBERT EMMELL TELFORD, PA 8-00 (4)
    48 ROBERT JONES SCRANTON, PA 7-14 (3)
    49 JON RATH LEEDS, NY 7-13 (4)
    50 JOHN BAKER CREAMRIDGE, NJ 7-12 (3)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5