FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Northeast

    1000 ISLANDS (Aug. 29, 1999)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 MICHAEL HUMINIK STAFFORD, VA 15-07 (5) $3,274
    2 KEVIN KARTESZ JAMESTOWN, NY 15-03 (5) $1,637
    3 ERNIE FREEMAN BROAD RUN, VA 14-11 (5) $961
    4 DAVID LEGG SCRANTON, PA 14-07 (5) $616
    5 DOUG AMOS MALLORYTOWN, ON 13-15 (5) $584
    6 AL KOLASA BLAIRSTOWN, NJ 13-11 (5) $520
    7 BOB SALOTTI GENEVA, NY 13-09 (5) $454
    8 JEFF CALDARULO BRIDGETON, NJ 13-06 (5) $389
    9 PETE LONGO NEPTUNE, NJ 13-05 (5) $325
    10 THOMAS M. LAVICTOIRE WEST RUTLAND, VT 13-01 (5) $261
    10 EDWARD TROVATO JOHNSTOWN, PA 13-01 (5) $261
    12 JOHN GARDINER COLCHESTER, CT 13-00 (5) $241
    13 TOM DOLIN PALATINE BRIDGE, NY 12-14 (5) $227
    14 FRED CERCHIE ELKLAND, PA 12-12 (5) $210
    14 DENNIS KRELL JR PALMERTON, PA 12-12 (5) $210
    16 RICHARD DAMIANOS CORTLAND, NY 12-11 (5) $193
    17 DALE SHANNON BROCKVILLE 12-05 (5) $182
    18 EDWARD CLOPPER GREENCASTLE, PA 12-03 (5) $173
    19 PERRY HAAS SHILLINGTON, PA 12-02 (5) $164
    20 CHRIS NOVACK MANSFIELD CENTER, CT 12-00 (5) $149
    20 JOE WOLTER ROCHESTER, NY 12-00 (5) $149
    22 JORDAN PAULLO COVENTRY, CT 11-15 (5)
    23 TED OMAN BLOOMSBURG, PA 11-14 (5)
    24 GEORGE HUTCHINSON MULLICA HILL, NJ 11-13 (5)
    25 STEVEN KOZEMKO MESHOPPEN, PA 11-10 (3)
    26 GARY DAY MEXICO, NY 11-09 (5)
    26 STEVE WISNIEWSKI SMITHFIELD, NC 11-09 (5)
    28 TOM BELINDA HOLIDAYSBURG, PA 11-08 (5)
    29 WILLIAM BRYANT MELBOURNE, FL 11-07 (5)
    29 JOHN CARPENTER MARMORA, NJ 11-07 (5)
    31 KEN GOLUB PITTSFORD, NY 11-05 (5)
    32 RAYMOND RUMPF PENNSBURG, PA 11-03 (5)
    33 JIM SWEENEY WEST DOVER, VT 11-01 (5)
    34 JAY KNAPP CLAYTON, NY 10-13 (5)
    34 RON POIRIER CROSSVILLE, TN 10-13 (5)
    36 CHRIS NACEY FULTON, NY 10-12 (5)
    37 CLARK DINGMAN ALEXANDRIA BAY, NY 10-09 (5)
    37 ROBERT PARMER SR LINDEN, PA 10-09 (5)
    39 KEVIN BISHOP HILTON, NY 10-05 (5)
    39 THOMAS JONES KANE, PA 10-05 (5)
    41 TOM DEVITT FAIRPORT, NY 10-04 (5)
    42 BILL BIGSBY MONTCLAIR, NJ 10-03 (4)
    42 BARTON BUTTS NAPLES, NY 10-03 (5)
    44 DEAN MECKES CLAYTON, NY 10-00 (3)
    45 MARTIN ALLEN KNOXVILLE, PA 9-15 (5)
    46 STEVE GOODNESS AVERILL PARK, NY 9-14 (5)
    47 GARY MARCAVAGE NESQUEHONING, PA 9-13 (5)
    48 DOUG CALDWELL KANE, PA 9-12 (5)
    49 LAWRENCE INFURNA FAIR HAVEN, VT 9-11 (5)
    49 MICHAEL MORRIN WATERLOO, NY 9-11 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5