FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bama

    LAKE MARTIN (Oct. 3, 1999)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 TERRY TUCKER GADSDEN, AL 12-09 (5) $3,162
    2 RICKIE KNIGHT SELMA, AL 9-15 (5) $1,581
    3 CHRIS INGRAM ECLECTIC, AL 8-14 (5) $928
    4 WILLIAM HODO ALEXANDER CITY, AL 8-08 (5) $595
    5 THOMAS SOUTHERN SYLACAUGA, AL 8-06 (5) $564
    6 MARK SUCCI MIDLAND, GA 8-04 (5) $502
    7 HARRY COWLEY RIVERSIDE, AL 8-00 (4) $407
    7 PAUL WILCOXSON RUSSELLVILLE, AL 8-00 (5) $407
    9 GREG GASTON THOMASVILLE, GA 7-15 (5) $313
    10 RONNIE RAY PHENIX CITY, AL 7-12 (5) $245
    10 TOMMY SMITH SOUTHSIDE, AL 7-12 (5) $245
    10 MICHAEL SZOKOLY CROPWELL, AL 7-12 (5) $245
    13 BILLY LEWIS JR MONTGOMERY, AL 7-11 (5) $219
    14 LARRY TUCK TOWN CREEK, AL 7-10 (5) $208
    15 KEN BEARDEN LA GRANGE, GA 7-08 (4) $197
    16 FELTON LANGLEY LAFAYETTE, AL 7-06 (5) $186
    17 LEWIS LECROY ALEXANDRIA, AL 7-04 (5) $171
    17 JAMES SHIRLEY COLUMBUS, GA 7-04 (5) $171
    19 TIM HURST OXFORD, AL 7-03 (5) $158
    20 GEORGE CRAIN CROPWELL, AL 7-01 (5) $149
    21 JOHN THORNTON RUSSELLVILLE, AL 6-15 (5)
    22 ALAN RUSK DAHLONEGA, GA 6-14 (5)
    22 EDDIE VOSS JACKSONS GAP, AL 6-14 (5)
    24 JIMMY MASON ROGERSVILLE, AL 6-10 (5)
    25 RANDY ANDERSON CORDELE, GA 6-09 (5)
    25 WILLIAM R DAVIS SYLACAUGA, AL 6-09 (5)
    25 TRIP WELDON WETUMPKA, AL 6-09 (5)
    28 DAVID FOSHEE PENSACOLA, FL 6-08 (5)
    28 HAROLD WALTERS FAYETTE, AL 6-08 (5)
    30 RONNIE HARRELL JACKSON GAP, AL 6-07 (5)
    31 JOHNNY PRICE JR BROOKWOOD, AL 6-06 (5)
    32 JOHN MCINTOSH LEXINGTON, NC 6-05 (5)
    33 HERBIE BREWER SUMITON, AL 6-04 (4)
    33 BRANNON HURST CROPWELL, AL 6-04 (5)
    33 TOMMY SWINDLE CLEVELAND, AL 6-04 (5)
    36 A. B. BATTLES SOUTHSIDE, AL 6-03 (5)
    37 W SKEETER COLLINS VINEMONT, AL 6-01 (4)
    38 DAVID BURNETT BIRMINGHAM, AL 5-15 (5)
    39 NONIEL CAMPBELL WETUMPKA, AL 5-14 (5)
    39 STEPHEN THROWER BUCHANAN, GA 5-14 (5)
    41 EULON LEE JR MONTGOMERY, AL 5-13 (5)
    41 ALAN WATTS OXFORD, AL 5-13 (5)
    43 CHRIS MCCOLLUM HUNTSVILLE, AL 5-12 (5)
    44 T W LORING GREENDALE, IN 5-10 (2)
    45 MARK FLETCHER PALMETTO, GA 5-09 (4)
    46 JEFF COTNEY VALLEY, AL 5-08 (5)
    47 LEE BEARDEN ANNISTON, AL 5-07 (4)
    48 JASON MCGREGORY MOULTON, AL 5-06 (5)
    49 CHARLES CLEMONS HARTSELLE, AL 5-04 (4)
    49 TONY GOGGINS SYLACAUGA, AL 5-04 (4)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5