FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bama

    WHEELER (Sept. 12, 1999)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 BARRY LAWRENCE HOOVER, AL 12-09 (5) $3,177
    2 KENNETH GROVER DECATUR, AL 11-07 (5) $1,589
    3 CHRIS WHITE CENTREVILLE, AL 10-14 (4) $933
    4 JUSTICE WADE WETUMPKA, AL 10-13 (5) $597
    5 CHRIS MCCOLLUM HUNTSVILLE, AL 10-11 (5) $535
    5 SAM MOODY ATHENS, AL 10-11 (5) $535
    7 HORACE ALRED CEDARTOWN, GA 10-09 (5) $441
    8 CURTIS HOLMAN CLANTON, AL 10-04 (5) $378
    9 JAMES HUNTLEY LEOMA, TN 10-03 (5) $287
    9 ROBERT SMALLWOOD BROWNSBORO, AL 10-03 (5) $287
    11 THOMAS KULK TALLADEGA, AL 9-14 (5) $247
    12 TERRY WATSON KIMBERLY, AL 9-12 (5) $233
    13 A. B. BATTLES SOUTHSIDE, AL 9-09 (5) $214
    13 CHARLES CLEMONS HARTSELLE, AL 9-09 (5) $214
    15 ARCH CORNETT HUNTSVILLE, AL 9-07 (5) $198
    16 DENNIS BARNES BOAZ, AL 9-06 (5) $187
    17 JAMES MOON DAWSONVILLE, GA 9-05 (5) $177
    18 GEORGE CRAIN CROPWELL, AL 9-03 (5) $163
    18 MATT HERREN TRUSSVILLE, AL 9-03 (5) $163
    20 BOB HEINISCH HUNTSVILLE, AL 8-15 (3) $152
    21 BRANNON HURST CROPWELL, AL 8-14 (4)
    22 GREG WATSON KIMBERLY, AL 8-11 (5)
    23 EDWARD GUICE DECATUR, AL 8-10 (5)
    23 PAUL WILCOXSON RUSSELLVILLE, AL 8-10 (5)
    25 TIM HURST OXFORD, AL 8-06 (5)
    26 FELTON LANGLEY LAFAYETTE, AL 8-04 (5)
    26 LEWIS LECROY ALEXANDRIA, AL 8-04 (5)
    28 CHARLES STEELE ATTALLA, AL 8-03 (5)
    29 SAM ROY WILSONVILLE, AL 8-02 (5)
    30 DANNY HOLMAN BROOKWOOD, AL 8-01 (5)
    31 LEE BEARDEN ANNISTON, AL 7-11 (5)
    32 BRAD RITTER KILLEN, AL 7-10 (5)
    33 RANDY ANDERSON CORDELE, GA 7-07 (5)
    34 BRIAN MERRIMAN FALKVILLE, AL 7-06 (5)
    35 ROBERT CLEMONS HARTSELLE, AL 7-03 (5)
    35 JACK WHITE VANCE, AL 7-03 (5)
    37 MARTY BARNES NORCO, LA 7-01 (5)
    37 JAMES MARTINDALE BIRMINGHAM, AL 7-01 (5)
    39 ROBIN CUMMINGS CULLMAN, AL 6-11 (3)
    39 TOMMY JOHNSON DOTHAN, AL 6-11 (5)
    39 SCOTT REID MTN BROOK, AL 6-11 (5)
    39 THOMAS SOUTHERN SYLACAUGA, AL 6-11 (5)
    43 MARK FLETCHER PALMETTO, GA 6-10 (4)
    44 DAVID FOSHEE PENSACOLA, FL 6-08 (5)
    45 LARRY BLOUNT KINSEY, AL 6-07 (4)
    46 JONATHAN NEWTON ROGERSVILLE, AL 6-06 (5)
    47 MICHAEL DAVIS GADSDEN, AL 6-04 (5)
    47 TERRY HENSON ROCKLEDGE, FL 6-04 (5)
    47 DAVID NANCE MONTEVALLO, AL 6-04 (5)
    50 DAVE KRANTZ ALBANY, GA 6-02 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5