FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Mississippi

    TUNICA (July 18, 1999)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 RICKY SMITH COLLINSVILLE, MS 12-09 (5) $2,671
    2 JOHN POLASINI III LELAND, MS 12-07 (5) $1,335
    3 WILLIAM FLETCHER DALLAS, GA 11-06 (3) $784
    4 CHARLES JONES JACKSON, TN 11-03 (5) $502
    5 RICK PULLEN HOUSTON, MS 11-01 (5) $476
    6 LARRY GILBERT JACKSON, MS 10-15 (4) $424
    7 BOB BURGESS MILLINGTON, TN 10-12 (4) $370
    8 MICHAEL RAHIJA GERMANTOWN, TN 10-10 (3) $318
    9 LARRY PERRIN BLYTHEVILLE, AR 9-14 (5) $265
    10 JAMES PUGH GERMANTOWN, TN 9-02 (4) $219
    11 TODD RATCLIFF MERIDIAN, MS 8-13 (2) $208
    12 GEORGE TAYLOR DRESDEN, TN 8-12 (2) $196
    13 TOMMIE ROBINSON JR TUSCALOOSA, AL 8-11 (2) $185
    14 MIKE PYRDOM COLLIERVILLE, TN 8-10 (2) $176
    15 DONALD EATON COVINGTON, GA 8-07 (3) $83
    15 ANDY VON ANTZ GREENVILLE, MS 8-07 (5) $83
    17 MARK DAVIS BARTLETT, TN 8-02 (2)
    18 DAVID MYERS FLORENCE, MS 7-15 (3)
    19 JEFFERY CAMP BLYTHEVILLE, AR 7-09 (4)
    20 MITCH BLACK MADISON, MS 7-05 (1)
    21 RANDY CURTRIGHT MARION, AR 7-03 (1)
    22 KEN MURPHY MERIDIAN, MS 7-02 (4)
    23 BRIAN MCHANN CLINTON, MS 6-14 (4)
    24 GALE STEARNS CALVERT CITY, KY 6-10 (2)
    25 JERRY SIMS GULFPORT, MS 6-07 (4)
    25 MICHAEL THARP ARCOLA, MS 6-07 (1)
    27 RICHARD BURKHALTER SARDIS, MS 6-00 (5)
    27 RONNIE WALL BOYLE, MS 6-00 (1)
    29 CHARLES MANNING GREENVILLE, MS 5-15 (1)
    30 AUSTIN JONES MOORHEAD, MS 5-13 (1)
    31 BOB SANDERS ULMER, SC 5-12 (2)
    32 LARRY MATTHEWS JACKSON, TN 5-09 (3)
    33 CARL GRAHAM CORINTH, MS 5-02 (1)
    33 MIKE PARK MEMPHIS, TN 5-02 (2)
    35 GREG BAUCUM MERIDIAN, MS 5-01 (3)
    36 AUDIE AULTMAN LUFKIN, TX 4-13 (1)
    36 DAN JETER SAVANNAH, TN 4-13 (3)
    38 CHARLIE MOORE MADISON, MS 4-11 (2)
    39 STEVE SHOWS MADISON, MS 4-10 (2)
    40 TERRY BATES GREENVILLE, MS 4-07 (1)
    41 BILL NANCE MADISON, MS 4-05 (2)
    42 ROGER STEGALL IUKA, MS 4-04 (2)
    43 DANNY WALDEN COLUMBUS, MS 4-03 (2)
    44 KEITH NEWSOM MEMPHIS, TN 4-02 (1)
    45 MIKE HOOVER JACKSON, TN 3-14 (3)
    46 GATOR BROWN BARTLETT, TN 3-13 (3)
    46 JODY THORNHILL FORT MYERS, FL 3-13 (1)
    48 BENNY DEVAUGHN BOONEVILLE, MS 3-10 (1)
    48 STEPHEN SHIRLEY MERIDIAN, MS 3-10 (1)
    50 ROBERT BRIDGES BRANDON, MS 3-09 (1)
    ALL 1 2 3 4