FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Arkie

    PINE BLUFF (Oct. 4, 1998)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 KELLY COBLE CONWAY, AR 12-10 (5) $2,056
    2 ERIC ELDERS PINE BLUFF, AR 8-15 (3) $1,028
    3 TIM RAWLS HELENA, AR 8-14 (3) $603
    4 MARK HENSIEK HUMNOKE, AR 8-09 (5) $387
    5 WAYNE CRUMPTON ROYAL, AR 8-07 (5) $367
    6 MIKE BROWER TEXARKANA, TX 8-04 (5) $326
    7 BILL FLETCHER HOT SPRINGS NP, AR 7-12 (5) $285
    8 RICHARD VANN LITTLE ROCK, AR 7-10 (5) $244
    9 FRANK COBLE CONWAY, AR 7-09 (4) $204
    10 GREG HACKNEY GONZALES, LA 7-05 (2) $169
    11 SCOTT ROOK LITTLE ROCK, AR 7-01 (4) $160
    12 SCOTT FIELDS SPRINGDALE, AR 6-14 (4)
    13 NATHAN BELL RISON, AR 6-10 (3)
    13 EDDIE WOODY NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 6-10 (4)
    15 JACKLYNN HERITAGE TEXARKANA, AR 6-08 (3)
    16 STEVE HENDERSON PINE BLUFF, AR 6-06 (2)
    17 DANNY MUSE LITTLE ROCK, AR 6-05 (4)
    18 ROBERT LOUTHIAN N. LITTLE ROCK, AR 6-04 (5)
    19 DANNY BRADLEY ROYAL, AR 6-03 (2)
    20 CHRIS DARBY HOT SPRINGS, AR 6-02 (4)
    21 GREG AULT HOT SPRINGS, AR 6-00 (3)
    22 DAVID ASHCRAFT JR BISMARCK, AR 5-15 (3)
    23 RONALD BOATRIGHT PINE BLUFF, AR 5-13 (3)
    24 GLEN KUYKENDALL LITTLE ROCK, AR 5-12 (3)
    25 NED WARD PRESCOTT, AR 5-11 (3)
    26 BILL LAWRENCE RUSSELLVILLE, AR 5-08 (3)
    27 KEITH MOORE FORT SMITH, AR 5-02 (2)
    28 CHARLES RUTHERFORD MORO, IL 4-14 (1)
    29 LLOYD JACKSON BALD KNOB, AR 4-08 (2)
    29 SHANNON PIERCE PINE BLUFF, AR 4-08 (1)
    31 BOB HARPER HIGDEN, AR 4-07 (3)
    31 EDDIE LINDLEY ULM, AR 4-07 (2)
    33 GENE BLEDSOE GRADY, AR 4-06 (2)
    34 STUART SUITT PINE BLUFF, AR 4-05 (3)
    35 MARTY RHODES RISON, AR 4-03 (3)
    36 KEITH GREEN ARKADELPHIA, AR 4-02 (2)
    36 BRAD MUSE LITTLE ROCK, AR 4-02 (2)
    38 CHARLES BAUGH BENTON, AR 4-01 (2)
    38 JASON GUERINGER CONWAY, AR 4-01 (3)
    38 DON TURLEY JR LAVACA, AR 4-01 (3)
    41 W D GIBSON Not Available 3-14 (3)
    42 EVAN WEBSTER BRYANT, AR 3-12 (3)
    43 MIKE GUERINGER CONWAY, AR 3-10 (2)
    44 BRYAN MOLTZ PINE BLUFF, AR 3-07 (1)
    44 EDDIE WAITS III PINE BLUFF, AR 3-07 (1)
    46 DEWAYNE SCARBROUGH WEST MEMPHIS, AR 3-06 (5)
    47 TEDDY BOGARD PINE BLUFF, AR 3-03 (2)
    48 ALBERT MCCOY LITTLE ROCK, AR 2-12 (1)
    49 TONY NESTERENKO LITTLE ROCK, AR 2-10 (1)
    50 DON WOOLSEY JR HOT SPRINGS, AR 2-09 (1)
    ALL 1 2 3