FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Arkie

    GREERS FERRY (April 5, 1998)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 GREG HACKNEY GONZALES, LA 12-11 (5) $3,041
    2 KELLY COBLE CONWAY, AR 10-12 (5) $1,521
    3 STEVE MCELHANON N. LITTLE ROCK, AR 10-11 (5) $893
    4 ROBERT WILCOX GREENBRIER, AR 10-03 (5) $572
    5 NATHAN BELL RISON, AR 10-02 (4) $542
    6 FRANK COBLE CONWAY, AR 10-01 (5) $483
    7 JOHN BEASON JONESBORO, AR 10-00 (5) $392
    7 WAYNE CRUMPTON ROYAL, AR 10-00 (5) $392
    9 MIKE GUERINGER CONWAY, AR 9-15 (5) $301
    10 SHAWN HATCHER RUDY, AR 9-06 (5) $249
    11 JEFF VANDERPOOL PINE BLUFF, AR 9-02 (5) $230
    11 EVAN WEBSTER BRYANT, AR 9-02 (5) $230
    13 ALBERT MCCOY LITTLE ROCK, AR 9-01 (5) $205
    13 JAMES STRICKLIN JR HOT SPRINGS, AR 9-01 (5) $205
    15 WILL CRANSTON N. LITTLE ROCK, AR 8-12 (5) $189
    16 LLOYD JACKSON BALD KNOB, AR 8-10 (5) $179
    17 ADAM WRIGHT BENTON, AR 8-09 (5) $169
    18 W D GIBSON Not Available 8-06 (5) $161
    19 BILL FLETCHER HOT SPRINGS NP, AR 8-05 (5) $152
    20 JEREMIAH KINDY BENTON, AR 8-03 (5) $144
    21 KEVIN SHORT MAYFLOWER, AR 7-15 (5)
    22 JON LIGHT LITTLE ROCK, AR 7-14 (4)
    23 DAVID COCHRAN ROYAL, AR 7-11 (5)
    24 GREG BROOKS BENTON, AR 7-10 (4)
    24 EDDIE WAITS III PINE BLUFF, AR 7-10 (5)
    26 RICHARD COTHREN PRIM, AR 7-08 (5)
    26 JOHN TOOCH JACKSONVILLE, AR 7-08 (5)
    28 MICHAEL FARRIS CALICO ROCK, AR 7-06 (5)
    29 ROBERT REUTTER JACKSONVILLE, AR 7-05 (5)
    30 DANNY BRADLEY ROYAL, AR 7-03 (5)
    31 GENE BLEDSOE GRADY, AR 7-01 (3)
    31 BOBBY YOUNG WHITEHALL, AR 7-01 (5)
    33 DANNY GULLEDGE CROSSETT, AR 7-00 (3)
    33 STEVE HENDERSON PINE BLUFF, AR 7-00 (4)
    35 SCOTT ROOK LITTLE ROCK, AR 6-15 (4)
    36 DENVER GULLEY MOUNTAIN HOME, AR 6-14 (4)
    37 MARK LINN EDGEMONT, AR 6-13 (5)
    38 HAL BRIDGES SHERIDAN, AR 6-12 (4)
    38 GARY CLARK SHERIDAN, AR 6-12 (4)
    38 GARY GALLOWAY PRIM, AR 6-12 (4)
    38 BILL LAWRENCE RUSSELLVILLE, AR 6-12 (4)
    42 ROBERT LOUTHIAN N. LITTLE ROCK, AR 6-10 (5)
    43 LARRY CARTER LITTLE ROCK, AR 6-09 (5)
    44 RONALD BOATRIGHT PINE BLUFF, AR 6-06 (5)
    44 TROY POWELL LITTLE ROCK, AR 6-06 (5)
    46 BRANDON COOK SEARCY, AR 6-03 (4)
    47 KEVIN ATTENDORN HEBER SPRINGS, AR 6-01 (4)
    48 ALEN DAVIS SEARCY, AR 6-00 (5)
    49 DENNIS MOZISEK BENTON, AR 5-13 (3)
    50 BOB HARPER HIGDEN, AR 5-12 (4)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5