FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Northeast

    CAYUGA (Aug. 9, 1998)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 DAVE DORMAN MONTROSE, PA 17-07 (5) $4,286
    2 RONALD O'CONNOR NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ 16-00 (5) $2,143
    3 JEFFREY DEFRANCO PENFIELD, NY 14-14 (4) $1,257
    4 KEVIN BISHOP HILTON, NY 14-10 (5) $806
    5 ELMER BYLOTAS SCOTT TOWNSHIP, PA 14-01 (5) $764
    6 GERALD BRUMBAUGH MARTINSBURG, PA 13-01 (5) $637
    6 JOHN ENGLERT LAKE ARIEL, PA 13-01 (5) $637
    8 BRIAN SANSON CHITTENANGO, NY 12-12 (5) $509
    9 RONALD GAVEK TUNKHANNOCK, PA 12-08 (5) $424
    10 MICHAEL TOMCZYK PHOENIXVILLE, PA 12-06 (5) $351
    11 NORMAN WIGGINS OXFORD, NY 12-04 (5) $333
    12 GEORGE MARTIN LITTLE VALLEY, NY 12-02 (4) $314
    13 JOHN PFLECKL JESSUP, PA 11-11 (4) $297
    14 BILL ALBRIGHT LAKE ARIEL, PA 11-08 (5) $282
    15 RAY SCRIVENS ATHENS, PA 11-07 (5) $266
    16 SCOTT HOMRIGHOUSE SENECA FALLS, NY 11-06 (5) $252
    17 KENNETH WITTER PINE VALLEY, NY 11-02 (5) $238
    18 DOUGLAS REED BRIDGETON, NJ 11-01 (5) $226
    19 TONY BLACK MANASSAS, VA 10-15 (5) $203
    19 MICHAEL HUMINIK STAFFORD, VA 10-15 (5) $203
    19 JOHN STRATTON NELSON, PA 10-15 (5) $203
    22 PETE HETTENBAUGH PHOENIX, NY 10-14 (5) $183
    23 DENNIS SIKORSKI TAFTVILLE, CT 10-11 (5) $174
    24 KERN DIBBLE MESHOPPEN, PA 10-09 (5) $164
    24 BOB SALOTTI GENEVA, NY 10-09 (5) $164
    26 LARRY BENNER QUAKERTOWN, PA 10-05 (5) $149
    26 GAROLD OAKES KANE, PA 10-05 (5) $149
    26 BILL SPINDLER TURNERSVILLE, NJ 10-05 (4) $149
    29 HARRY O. WERT LEWISBURG, PA 10-04 (4) $141
    30 LAWRENCE INFURNA FAIR HAVEN, VT 10-03 (5) $138
    30 ROBERT PFLECKL SCRANTON, PA 10-03 (5) $138
    32 JOHN BAKER CREAMRIDGE, NJ 10-02 (5) $136
    33 BILL GALLAGHER SOUTHAMPTON, PA 10-01 (4)
    33 JAN GHEEN LEVITTOWN, PA 10-01 (5)
    35 BRIAN BYLOTAS SCOTT TOWNSHIP, PA 10-00 (5)
    36 WILLIAM CIRULLI ELMIRA, NY 9-15 (5)
    37 SCOTT CONSTANTINI PECKVILLE, PA 9-14 (5)
    38 GERALD BOLLINGER DOVER, PA 9-12 (5)
    38 THOMAS HAFNER TUNKHANNOCK, PA 9-12 (5)
    40 JAMES ACKERMAN ELMIRA, NY 9-10 (5)
    40 JOHN BEDNASH HAYMARKET, VA 9-10 (4)
    40 KRAIG KETTELKAMP CLIFTON SPRINGS, NY 9-10 (4)
    43 JACK BELL KANE, PA 9-09 (5)
    44 THOMAS LAVICTOIRE JR WEST RUTLAND, VT 9-07 (5)
    45 THOMAS JONES KANE, PA 9-04 (5)
    45 RANDY TROIANI DICKSON CITY, PA 9-04 (5)
    47 MATTHEW W. KLINE BERWICK, PA 9-03 (5)
    47 JOE WOLTER ROCHESTER, NY 9-03 (5)
    49 GLENN PYATT MILFORD, NJ 9-01 (5)
    50 JEFF CALDARULO BRIDGETON, NJ 9-00 (4)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5 »