FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bulldog

    SINCLAIR (Sept. 27, 1998)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 SCOTT CHATHAM CARTERSVILLE, GA 12-00 (5) $2,244
    2 LAMONTIE WALTERS WARNER ROBINS, GA 10-14 (5) $1,122
    3 DAVID PARSONS DOTHAN, AL 10-12 (5) $658
    4 JIM BLANCHARD ALBANY, GA 10-04 (5) $422
    5 JERRY MCCLURE MCDONOUGH, GA 9-13 (4) $400
    6 MARK WHIDBY HADDOCK, GA 9-04 (5) $356
    7 WILL SIZER MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 9-02 (4) $311
    8 TONY BUTTS SELMA, AL 8-14 (5) $244
    8 RALPH WILSON SUGARHILL, GA 8-14 (5) $244
    10 JAMES GARY PHENIX CITY, AL 8-01 (5) $183
    11 STEVE TAYLOR VIDALIA, GA 7-08 (5) $174
    12 MARK JORDAN MOLENA, GA 7-05 (5) $164
    13 HUGH HOOPER COPPERHILL, TN 6-13 (2) $155
    14 DARRIN ALBERTSON FORT MILL, SC 6-12 (4)
    14 CALVIN NEELY LA GRANGE, GA 6-12 (5)
    16 ALLEN ARMOUR CUMMING, GA 6-01 (3)
    17 MARK FLETCHER PALMETTO, GA 5-13 (3)
    18 KIM CARVER MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 5-10 (3)
    18 AUBREY HARRIS JACKSON, GA 5-10 (4)
    20 CHUCK GHEESLING MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 5-09 (4)
    20 DON PADGETT MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 5-09 (4)
    22 ARTHUR KENT LILBURN, GA 5-07 (2)
    22 EDDIE PARKER MACON, GA 5-07 (5)
    24 TOM GEHLING SUWANEE, GA 5-06 (4)
    24 MIKE MAHADY KENNESAW, GA 5-06 (3)
    26 RANDY JOHNSON HOGANSVILLE, GA 5-01 (4)
    27 BARRY HINTON GAINESVILLE, GA 4-15 (2)
    28 ALBERT MCNAIR WATKINSVILLE, GA 4-12 (5)
    29 MICHAEL CHANDLER GAINESVILLE, GA 4-08 (3)
    29 TOMMY JOHNSON DOTHAN, AL 4-08 (3)
    31 SCOTT SILLS DAHLONEGA, GA 4-07 (4)
    32 ROBERT KENT IVA, SC 4-06 (2)
    32 CLAYTON MEALOR HARTWELL, GA 4-06 (2)
    32 GREGORY SMITH AUGUSTA, GA 4-06 (3)
    35 BUCK EUBANKS MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 4-04 (4)
    36 STEVE PINKSTON SUGAR HILL, GA 4-03 (2)
    37 MORGAN BLOODWORTH MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 4-00 (1)
    38 BILLY LEWIS JR MONTGOMERY, AL 3-09 (2)
    39 GEORGE MAROVICH LANETT, AL 3-06 (3)
    40 GREG GASTON THOMASVILLE, GA 3-05 (2)
    41 BRYAN CRUMP GORDON, GA 3-03 (3)
    41 MARSHALL WEAVER CUMMING, GA 3-03 (3)
    43 JAY CARTER WARNER ROBINS, GA 3-00 (3)
    44 CHAD WILSON GORDON, GA 2-12 (2)
    45 BUTCH ADAMS GRANTVILLE, GA 2-11 (3)
    45 DAVID M SMITH CALHOUN, GA 2-11 (2)
    47 BRIAN COX WOODSTOCK, GA 2-09 (2)
    48 GARY THACKER COVINGTON, GA 2-07 (2)
    49 ALAN BRIGHTWELL MOULTRIE, GA 2-03 (2)
    50 R ALAN COUNCIL MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 2-02 (3)
    ALL 1 2 3