FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bulldog

    SINCLAIR (June 28, 1998)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 LAMONTIE WALTERS WARNER ROBINS, GA 13-13 (5) $2,556
    2 JIM BLANCHARD ALBANY, GA 12-03 (5) $1,278
    3 SCOTT CHATHAM CARTERSVILLE, GA 10-03 (5) $750
    4 KEN LINDER MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 9-00 (4) $480
    5 DAVID PARSONS DOTHAN, AL 8-05 (5) $455
    6 PHILLIP HARDMAN MAYSVILLE, GA 8-02 (3) $405
    7 RICK DUNCAN MONTGOMERY, AL 7-15 (4) $354
    8 BRYAN CRUMP GORDON, GA 7-09 (5) $303
    9 ALBERT MCNAIR WATKINSVILLE, GA 7-08 (3) $253
    10 EDDIE PARKER MACON, GA 7-04 (5) $209
    11 BOB MARTIN LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 7-02 (4) $198
    12 TONY BUTTS SELMA, AL 6-15 (5) $187
    13 JOHN (PAPPY) BLIZZARD JR COLUMBUS, GA 6-14 (5) $168
    13 ALLEN SMITH ROOPVILLE, GA 6-14 (3) $168
    13 JIM WINDHAM BONAIRE, GA 6-14 (4) $168
    16 JIM MURRAY JR ARABI, GA 6-13 (5) $150
    17 BUSTER SLOCUMB JULIETTE, GA 6-12 (5)
    18 LEE HARRISON COVINGTON, GA 6-10 (2)
    18 RONNIE KIRK ELLIJAY, GA 6-10 (3)
    20 BUCK EUBANKS MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 6-07 (4)
    21 AUBREY HARRIS JACKSON, GA 6-06 (4)
    22 WILLIE MCMULLEN OXFORD, GA 6-05 (3)
    23 KEITH PRESTON GILLSVILLE, GA 5-15 (5)
    24 BUDDY LANDRUM LITHIA SPRINGS, GA 5-14 (5)
    24 GERALD WAUGH GAINESVILLE, GA 5-14 (5)
    24 RALPH WILSON SUGARHILL, GA 5-14 (5)
    27 TOM OLSEN SUWANEE, GA 5-09 (5)
    28 JAMES ROBERSON NAYLOR, GA 5-08 (4)
    29 HARRY KENT ANDERSON, SC 5-07 (4)
    30 DAVID MOCK TALLAHASSEE, FL 5-04 (3)
    31 BOYD SUMLER Not Available 5-02 (4)
    32 DOUG BROWNING SALEM, AL 4-15 (3)
    32 MIKE MAHADY KENNESAW, GA 4-15 (5)
    32 TIM NORMAN WOODSTOCK, GA 4-15 (2)
    32 MIKE UNANGST PEACHTREE CITY, GA 4-15 (3)
    36 ROBERT BURDEKIN FAYETTEVILLE, GA 4-14 (4)
    37 GARY STEPHENS ELLIJAY, GA 4-13 (3)
    38 TERRY COUCH STONE MOUNTAIN, GA 4-12 (3)
    39 MIKE YORK THOMASTON, GA 4-11 (5)
    40 DON FABIANI THOMASVILLE, GA 4-10 (4)
    41 PAT FISHER COLBERT, GA 4-06 (3)
    41 DOUGLAS HUNT LITHIA SPRINGS, GA 4-06 (3)
    41 RAY MARTIN CUMMING, GA 4-06 (3)
    44 KENNY HOLLOWAY EATONTON, GA 4-05 (3)
    45 ARMAN ECKELBARGER WOODSTOCK, GA 4-03 (3)
    46 GARY FIELDS DOUGLASVILLE, GA 4-02 (3)
    47 BILLY GRIMES GLENWOOD, GA 3-13 (2)
    48 DARRIN ALBERTSON FORT MILL, SC 3-12 (2)
    48 JASON MCRAE DULUTH, GA 3-12 (4)
    50 STEVE PINKSTON SUGAR HILL, GA 3-11 (3)
    ALL 1 2 3 4