FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bulldog

    EUFAULA (June 7, 1998)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 BOBBY D. PADGETT LAGRANGE, GA 14-03 (5) $2,872
    2 JAMES ROBERSON NAYLOR, GA 14-00 (4) $1,436
    3 CALVIN NEELY LA GRANGE, GA 13-11 (4) $843
    4 RALPH WILSON SUGARHILL, GA 13-02 (4) $540
    5 KIM CARVER MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 12-08 (5) $512
    6 MAX FRANKLIN PHENIX CITY, AL 11-01 (4) $455
    7 DARRYL STEWART DOTHAN, AL 9-13 (3) $398
    8 MICHAEL CHANDLER GAINESVILLE, GA 9-12 (2) $341
    9 DOUG BROWNING SALEM, AL 8-09 (2) $284
    10 GREG GASTON THOMASVILLE, GA 8-04 (5) $235
    11 RONALD BURDEKIN FAYETTEVILLE, GA 7-08 (2) $223
    12 HOWARD CARTRIGHT HAVANA, FL 7-07 (3) $211
    13 MIKE LEE CORDELE, GA 7-05 (2) $199
    14 BILLY LEWIS JR MONTGOMERY, AL 7-03 (2) $189
    15 SCOTT DAVIS BRENT, AL 7-00 (3) $178
    16 JIMMIE KILGORE RISING FAWN, GA 6-10 (3) $169
    17 JOEL HAWKLAND COLLINS, GA 6-08 (2) $159
    18 JIM BLANCHARD ALBANY, GA 6-01 (2) $151
    19 ORVIL HODGES CLAXTON, GA 5-12 (2) $143
    20 JAMES GARY PHENIX CITY, AL 5-11 (2)
    21 MIKE MAHADY KENNESAW, GA 5-07 (2)
    22 RICK DUNCAN MONTGOMERY, AL 5-05 (2)
    23 TONY SIMPSON SMYRNA, GA 5-03 (1)
    24 MICHAEL GONZALES GRANTVILLE, GA 5-01 (2)
    25 JASON SHATTERLY JACKSONVILLE, AR 4-15 (1)
    26 JASON MCRAE DULUTH, GA 4-10 (2)
    27 BUTCH ADAMS GRANTVILLE, GA 4-09 (1)
    27 EDDIE PARKER MACON, GA 4-09 (2)
    29 BARRY DURDEN ROCKY FORD, GA 4-05 (2)
    30 HOWARD POITEVINT BAINBRIDGE, GA 4-03 (2)
    31 JAMES CHANDLER GAINSVILLE, GA 3-15 (1)
    32 JOHN MCDOWELL MARIETTA, GA 3-13 (1)
    32 FRANK SHATTERLY HILLSBORO, GA 3-13 (1)
    34 ALAN BRIGHTWELL MOULTRIE, GA 3-12 (1)
    35 STEVE DOBBS JR COVINGTON, GA 3-11 (1)
    36 TOMMY CHUMLEY JASPER, GA 3-08 (1)
    36 DAVID MOCK TALLAHASSEE, FL 3-08 (1)
    38 MATT FERMAN GREENSBORO, GA 3-05 (1)
    39 MIKE BLACKSHEAR MACON, GA 3-04 (2)
    39 JIM WINDHAM BONAIRE, GA 3-04 (2)
    41 PAT FISHER COLBERT, GA 3-03 (1)
    41 EDDIE SMITH BOX SPRINGS, GA 3-03 (2)
    41 MIKE YORK THOMASTON, GA 3-03 (1)
    44 PATRICK PIERCE JACKSONVILLE, FL 3-02 (1)
    45 TONY BUTTS SELMA, AL 3-00 (1)
    46 PATRICK BAYNES CHATSWORTH, GA 2-13 (1)
    46 ROBERT KENT IVA, SC 2-13 (1)
    48 STEVE CHATHAM DALLAS, GA 2-11 (1)
    48 TERRY COUCH STONE MOUNTAIN, GA 2-11 (1)
    48 GARY FIELDS DOUGLASVILLE, GA 2-11 (1)
    ALL 1 2 3 4